Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 125cc 12-17 b/c TULSA OK YAM 1 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 125cc 12-17 b/c THE COLONY TX KTM 3 2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 125cc 12-17 b/c OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 3 3 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125cc 12-17 b/c CLAREMORE OK KTM 4 4 4 BOEHNING BRODIE 129 125cc 12-17 b/c UMBARGER TX YAM 5 5 5 JACKSON KADE 14 125cc 12-17 b/c SAND SPRINGS OK KTM 6 6 6 DEPPE ADAM 413 125cc 12-17 b/c NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 7 7 7 STARKWEATHER GAVIN 216 125cc 12-17 b/c CASTLE ROCK CO HSQ 8 8 8 BUTTMAN MASON 441 125cc 12-17 b/c COWETA OK KTM 9 DNF 9 SMITH WHISPERING 34 85cc 9-12 mod MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 1 1 1 NELSON BRANDON 57 85cc 9-12 mod CHICAGO CITY MN KTM 2 2 2 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc 9-12 mod NEWARK IL KTM 3 3 3 MASON ZAYDEN 44 85cc 9-12 mod HAZELTON IN KTM 5 4 4 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc 9-12 mod COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 6 6 5 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc 9-12 mod PIEDMONT OK KTM 8 5 6 MOORE JACK 202 85cc 9-12 mod INOLA OK KTM 7 7 7 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc 9-12 mod WATKINS CO KAW 9 8 8 MARLER ASHTON 94 85cc 9-12 mod NEODESHA KS SUZ 10 9 9 COLLINS AIDAN 987 85cc 9-12 mod BLANCHARD OK KAW 4 DNF 10 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 1 1 WALKER JACK 77 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 EVERGREEN CO HSQ 2 2 2 WILSON MARK 399 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 WEATHERFORD OK KTM 3 3 3 NELSON BRANDON 57 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 CHICAGO CITY MN KTM 5 4 4 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 NEWARK IL KTM 4 5 5 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 PIEDMONT OK KTM 8 6 6 DEVERS SETH 107 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 7 8 7 MCKINNEY SAM 98 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 PONCA CITY OK HON 9 7 8 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 6 10 9 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 PONCA CITY OK KAW 10 9 10 CRAIG JACKSON 515 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 WAGONER OK KTM DNF DNS DNF MORANZ KEVIN 346 Collegeboy (18-24) TOPEKA KS KTM 2 1 1 HUNT CHANNING 37 Collegeboy (18-24) UNION MO KAW 1 3 2 METHENY DYLAN 11 Collegeboy (18-24) TUTTLE OK YAM 5 2 3 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 Collegeboy (18-24) BURGRUS KS YAM 3 4 4 BERRY JOHN 419 Collegeboy (18-24) MCLOUTH KS SUZ 7 5 5 MAAHS MASON 637 Collegeboy (18-24) ALTUS OK YAM 6 6 6 LOWE TYLER 110 Collegeboy (18-24) MENOMONEE FALLS WI KTM 4 10 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 Collegeboy (18-24) INDEPENDENCE KS HON 8 7 8 DURAN ZACK 24 Collegeboy (18-24) PONCA CITY OK KTM 10 9 9 KAUB DAWSON 218 Collegeboy (18-24) OTTAWA KS HON DNF 8 10 NASSANEY JORDAN 752 Collegeboy (18-24) ALTUS OK YAM 9 DNS 11 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 2 1 FLOCK JESSE 67 250 B TULSA OK YAM 3 1 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B NEWARK IL KTM 4 4 3 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 250 B STILLWATER OK YAM 2 6 4 MYERS TANNER 59 250 B OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 6 5 5 SELLERS DEVYN 30 250 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 5 7 6 XINDARIS DEVIN 77x 250 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 10 3 7 RICE COLBY 191 250 B CHARLESTON AR YAM 7 9 8 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 11 8 9 FOX NICK 214 250 B LONSDALE MN KAW 8 11 10 RICHARD JACK 3 250 B CHANUTE KS KTM 9 12 11 NIXON DAWSON 44 250 B BENTONVILLE AR KTM 12 10 12 MORAN KENYON 31 250 B MCPHERSON KS KTM 13 13 13 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 250 B KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 14 14 14 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 15 15 15 BENSON MASON 136 250 C DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 1 1 MCCALL HUNTER 57 250 C LOWELL AR YAM 2 4 2 WILSON LUKE 49 250 C WEATHERFORD OK YAM 5 3 3 BOEHNING BRODIE 129 250 C UMBARGER TX YAM 7 2 4 GILLEAN COLE 12 250 C BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 4 5 5 HULL DALTON 88 250 C LAWRENCE KS SUZ 3 6 6 MORGAN HAYDEN 201 250 C CUSHING OK YAM 9 7 7 CARTER JOSH 916 250 C CUSHING OK KTM 8 9 8 JONES TREVOR 466 250 C BARTLESVILLE OK KAW 6 11 9 GORDON EDWARD 22 250 C COWETA OK YAM 12 8 10 SMITH RYAN 361 250 C NORMAN OK YAM 10 12 11 GILCHRIST PORTER 435 250 C WICHITA KS YAM 14 10 12 MARTIN WYATT 481 250 C NEODESHA KS YAM 11 16 13 OPICHKA TONY 6 250 C CHOCTAW OK YAM 17 13 14 WERNEX EIN 235 250 C ADRIAN MO YAM 13 19 15 PACK JOZEPH 11 250 C WEWOKA OK KAW 18 15 16 BATES COLE 141 250 C EDMOND OK KTM 16 17 17 MARTIN TATEN 80 250 C ALTOONA KS SUZ 15 18 18 POSTIER DYLAN 105 250 C STILLWATER OK HON 24 14 19 EDWARDS AJ 302 250 C EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO KTM 19 20 20 SHARP CHANDLER 147 250 C LEE SUMMITT MO YAM 21 21 21 JONAS CORTLAND 406 250 C TULSA OK YAM 22 22 22 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 20 24 23 PRADO TYLER 25x 250 C PONCA CITY OK KAW 23 23 24 REIMER WYATT 66 250 C CLAREMORE OK KTM DNF DNF DNF COOPER RAMZIE 25 250 C ROELAND PARK KS YAM DNF DNS DNF SHELLY AYRTON 127 250 C FAIRVIEW TN KTM DNF DNS DNF SHAFER LOGAN 127x 250 C AUGUSTA KS YAM DNF DNS DNF HALPAIN CARTER 128 450 B LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 1 1 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 450 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 2 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 450 B NEWARK IL KTM 3 3 3 MYERS TANNER 59 450 B OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 5 4 4 KAUB DAWSON 218 450 B OTTAWA KS HON 6 5 5 SELLERS DEVYN 30 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 7 6 6 PRESTON SETH 67 450 B LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 4 9 7 NIXON DAWSON 44 450 B BENTONVILLE AR KTM 8 7 8 FOX NICK 214 450 B LONSDALE MN KAW 10 8 9 NASSANEY JORDAN 752 450 B ALTUS OK YAM 9 10 10 WINTER DUSTIN 43 Open Pro Sport CLEARWATER KS YAM 1 1 1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 Open Pro Sport TOPEKA KS KTM 2 2 2 LOWE TYLER 110 Open Pro Sport MENOMONEE FALLS WI KTM 3 3 3 HUNT CHANNING 37 Open Pro Sport UNION MO KAW 4 4 4 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 Open Pro Sport BURGRUS KS YAM 5 5 5 PETERSON NICK 400 Open Pro Sport KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 7 6 6 METHENY DYLAN 11 Open Pro Sport TUTTLE OK YAM 9 8 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 Open Pro Sport INDEPENDENCE KS HON 8 9 8 MAAHS MASON 637 Open Pro Sport ALTUS OK YAM 6 11 9 DURAN ZACK 24 Open Pro Sport PONCA CITY OK KTM 11 7 10 GEBKEN CHRISTOPHER 308 Open Pro Sport GRAINVALLEY MO SUZ 10 10 11 BENSON MASON 136 450 C DENVER CITY TX YAM 2 1 1 MARTIN TATEN 80 450 C ALTOONA KS YAM 1 2 2 MCCALL HUNTER 57 450 C LOWELL AR YAM 5 4 3 JONES TREVOR 466 450 C BARTLESVILLE OK KAW 4 6 4 GILLEAN COLE 12 450 C BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 9 3 5 GORDON EDWARD 22 450 C COWETA OK YAM 6 11 6 HASTINGS LEVI 20 450 C GENTRY AR YAM 10 8 7 HULL DALTON 88 450 C LAWRENCE KS SUZ 16 5 8 WRIGHT CHRISTOPHER 424 450 C GREAT BEND KS YAM 14 7 9 POSTIER DYLAN 105 450 C STILLWATER OK HON 11 10 10 WERNEX EIN 235 450 C ADRIAN MO YAM 7 14 11 BONNICKSON TREVOR 78 450 C WAVERLY MN KAW 15 9 12 HENDRICKSON THOMAS 45 450 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 12 12 13 GILCHRIST PORTER 435 450 C WICHITA KS YAM 13 13 14 PRADO TYLER 25x 450 C PONCA CITY OK KAW 18 15 15 EDWARDS AJ 302 450 C EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO KTM 17 DNF 16 SHELLY AYRTON 127 450 C FAIRVIEW TN KTM 3 DNS 17 SHAFER LOGAN 127x 450 C AUGUSTA KS YAM 8 DNS 18 REIMER WYATT 66 450 C CLAREMORE OK KTM DNF DNS DNF FLOCK JESSE 67 School Boy 2 (13-17) TULSA OK YAM 2 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 School Boy 2 (13-17) LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 School Boy 2 (13-17) NEWARK IL KTM 4 3 3 XINDARIS DEVIN 77x School Boy 2 (13-17) COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 3 5 4 MANN ETHAN 52 School Boy 2 (13-17) THE COLONY TX KTM 7 4 5 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 School Boy 2 (13-17) STILLWATER OK YAM 5 6 6 CALDERON SEAN 153 School Boy 2 (13-17) GARDEN CITY KS KTM 6 7 7 RICHARD JACK 3 School Boy 2 (13-17) CHANUTE KS KTM 9 8 8 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 School Boy 2 (13-17) KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 8 11 9 HULL DALTON 88 School Boy 2 (13-17) LAWRENCE KS SUZ 11 9 10 MORAN KENYON 31 School Boy 2 (13-17) MCPHERSON KS KTM 10 10 11 BATES COLE 141 School Boy 2 (13-17) EDMOND OK KTM 12 12 12 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Supermini 2 (13-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 2 1 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 2 (13-16) LAKE MATTHEWS CA KTM 5 1 2 FISER LANE 15 Supermini 2 (13-16) CALVERT CITY KY HSQ 4 4 3 WALKER JACK 77 Supermini 2 (13-16) EVERGREEN CO HSQ 3 5 4 CRAIG JACKSON 515 Supermini 2 (13-16) WAGONER OK KTM 7 3 5 DEPPE ADAM 413 Supermini 2 (13-16) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 6 6 6 SCOTT TANNER 311 Supermini 2 (13-16) PONCA CITY OK KTM 8 7 7 MCKINNEY SAM 98 Supermini 2 (13-16) PONCA CITY OK HON 10 8 8 DEVERS SETH 107 Supermini 2 (13-16) BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 9 9 9 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Supermini 2 (13-16) GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 DNF 10 LANE JACOB 24 Supermini 2 (13-16) DARDANELLE AR KAW 13 10 11 PADILLA ALANA 726 Supermini 2 (13-16) DENVER CO YAM 14 11 12 GIBBS JAYDEN 1 Supermini 2 (13-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 11 DNF 13 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 Supermini 2 (13-16) PONCA CITY OK KAW 12 DNS 14 PETERSON NICK 400 Vet +25 KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 1 1 1 MILLER SCOTTY 210 Vet +25 DENVER CO YAM 2 3 2 ALBERTSON GREG 66 Vet +25 NORMAN OK SUZ 4 2 3 GAYLORD MITCH 89 Vet +25 SHAWNEE KS KTM 3 5 4 PARKER TRAMPAS 13 Vet +25 OKMLGEE OK KTM 7 4 5 GEBKEN CHRISTOPHER 308 Vet +25 GRAINVALLEY MO SUZ 5 6 6 SQUIRES SHANE 27 Vet +25 DRIFTWOOD TX KTM 6 8 7 HENDRICKSON THOMAS 45 Vet +25 PONCA CITY OK KTM 8 7 8 ALBERTSON GREG 66 VET +30 NORMAN OK SUZ 1 1 1 GORDON EDWARD 22 VET +30 COWETA OK YAM 2 2 2 PARKER TRAMPAS 13 Vet +40 OKMLGEE OK KTM 1 1 1 WALKER RICK 243 Vet +40 TULSA OK KTM 2 2 2 LAMBERT JACK 53 Vet +40 KANSAS CITY MO YAM 3 3 3 SODOWSKY CLINT 63 Vet +40 PONCA CITY OK KTM 5 DNF 4 FISHER DANA 621 Vet +40 PONCA CITY OK KAW 4 DNS 5 BONNICKSON DONNY 78 Masters 50+ WAVERLY MN KAW 2 1 1 LAMBERT JACK 53 Masters 50+ KANSAS CITY MO YAM 1 2 2 REYNARD ROBERT 67 Masters 50+ NORMAN OK YAM 3 3 3 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc open (7-11) MOORE OK KTM 1 1 1 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc open (7-11) RAYMOND NE COB 2 2 2 MASON ZAYDEN 44 65cc open (7-11) HAZELTON IN KTM 4 3 3 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc open (7-11) MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 3 4 4 HEGMAN DOMENIC 33 65cc open (7-11) ROGERS MN KTM 5 5 5 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc open (7-11) ATOKA OK KTM 6 6 6 BELL JEREMIAH 326 65cc open (7-11) WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 7 7 7 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc open (7-11) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 8 8 8 PADILLA TREYTON 6 65cc open (7-11) WATKINS CO KAW 10 10 9 BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc open (7-11) DECATUR TX KTM 9 11 10 ORR NATHANIEL 81 65cc open (7-11) NEWCASTLE OK COB 12 9 11 MARTIN COHEN 681 65cc open (7-11) NEODESHA KS COB 11 14 12 BARTON GRADY 121 65cc open (7-11) GENTRY AR KTM 14 12 13 WADE LUKE 14 65cc open (7-11) FORTWORTH TX KTM 13 13 14 WOHLETZ ELI 829 65cc open (7-11) PONCA CITY OK KTM 15 15 15 COLLINS AIDAN 987 65cc open (7-11) BLANCHARD OK KAW DNF DNF DNF HOBBS AVEN 11 65cc open (7-11) PONCA CITY OK KTM DNF DNF DNF SHORT BENJAMIN 199 65cc open (7-11) ADA OK KTM DNF DNF DNF WALKER RICK 243 SENIOR 45+ TULSA OK KTM 1 1 1 BONNICKSON DONNY 78 SENIOR 45+ WAVERLY MN KAW 2 2 2 SODOWSKY CLINT 63 SENIOR 45+ PONCA CITY OK KTM 3 3 3 FORD DUSTIN 525 SENIOR 45+ FT. GIBSON OK YAM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 125cc 12-17 b/c Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 125cc 12-17 b/c TULSA OK YAM 1 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 125cc 12-17 b/c THE COLONY TX KTM 3 2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 125cc 12-17 b/c OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 3 3 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125cc 12-17 b/c CLAREMORE OK KTM 4 4 4 BOEHNING BRODIE 129 125cc 12-17 b/c UMBARGER TX YAM 5 5 5 JACKSON KADE 14 125cc 12-17 b/c SAND SPRINGS OK KTM 6 6 6 DEPPE ADAM 413 125cc 12-17 b/c NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 7 7 7 STARKWEATHER GAVIN 216 125cc 12-17 b/c CASTLE ROCK CO HSQ 8 8 8 BUTTMAN MASON 441 125cc 12-17 b/c COWETA OK KTM 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 85cc 9-12 mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH WHISPERING 34 85cc 9-12 mod MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 1 1 1 NELSON BRANDON 57 85cc 9-12 mod CHICAGO CITY MN KTM 2 2 2 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc 9-12 mod NEWARK IL KTM 3 3 3 MASON ZAYDEN 44 85cc 9-12 mod HAZELTON IN KTM 5 4 4 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc 9-12 mod COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 6 6 5 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc 9-12 mod PIEDMONT OK KTM 8 5 6 MOORE JACK 202 85cc 9-12 mod INOLA OK KTM 7 7 7 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc 9-12 mod WATKINS CO KAW 9 8 8 MARLER ASHTON 94 85cc 9-12 mod NEODESHA KS SUZ 10 9 9 COLLINS AIDAN 987 85cc 9-12 mod BLANCHARD OK KAW 4 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AMERINE KAEDEN 32 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 1 1 WALKER JACK 77 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 EVERGREEN CO HSQ 2 2 2 WILSON MARK 399 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 WEATHERFORD OK KTM 3 3 3 NELSON BRANDON 57 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 CHICAGO CITY MN KTM 5 4 4 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 NEWARK IL KTM 4 5 5 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 PIEDMONT OK KTM 8 6 6 DEVERS SETH 107 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 7 8 7 MCKINNEY SAM 98 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 PONCA CITY OK HON 9 7 8 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 6 10 9 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 PONCA CITY OK KAW 10 9 10 CRAIG JACKSON 515 85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 WAGONER OK KTM DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Collegeboy (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORANZ KEVIN 346 Collegeboy (18-24) TOPEKA KS KTM 2 1 1 HUNT CHANNING 37 Collegeboy (18-24) UNION MO KAW 1 3 2 METHENY DYLAN 11 Collegeboy (18-24) TUTTLE OK YAM 5 2 3 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 Collegeboy (18-24) BURGRUS KS YAM 3 4 4 BERRY JOHN 419 Collegeboy (18-24) MCLOUTH KS SUZ 7 5 5 MAAHS MASON 637 Collegeboy (18-24) ALTUS OK YAM 6 6 6 LOWE TYLER 110 Collegeboy (18-24) MENOMONEE FALLS WI KTM 4 10 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 Collegeboy (18-24) INDEPENDENCE KS HON 8 7 8 DURAN ZACK 24 Collegeboy (18-24) PONCA CITY OK KTM 10 9 9 KAUB DAWSON 218 Collegeboy (18-24) OTTAWA KS HON DNF 8 10 NASSANEY JORDAN 752 Collegeboy (18-24) ALTUS OK YAM 9 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 2 1 FLOCK JESSE 67 250 B TULSA OK YAM 3 1 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B NEWARK IL KTM 4 4 3 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 250 B STILLWATER OK YAM 2 6 4 MYERS TANNER 59 250 B OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 6 5 5 SELLERS DEVYN 30 250 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 5 7 6 XINDARIS DEVIN 77x 250 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 10 3 7 RICE COLBY 191 250 B CHARLESTON AR YAM 7 9 8 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B GARDEN CITY KS KTM 11 8 9 FOX NICK 214 250 B LONSDALE MN KAW 8 11 10 RICHARD JACK 3 250 B CHANUTE KS KTM 9 12 11 NIXON DAWSON 44 250 B BENTONVILLE AR KTM 12 10 12 MORAN KENYON 31 250 B MCPHERSON KS KTM 13 13 13 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 250 B KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 14 14 14 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 15 15 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON MASON 136 250 C DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 1 1 MCCALL HUNTER 57 250 C LOWELL AR YAM 2 4 2 WILSON LUKE 49 250 C WEATHERFORD OK YAM 5 3 3 BOEHNING BRODIE 129 250 C UMBARGER TX YAM 7 2 4 GILLEAN COLE 12 250 C BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 4 5 5 HULL DALTON 88 250 C LAWRENCE KS SUZ 3 6 6 MORGAN HAYDEN 201 250 C CUSHING OK YAM 9 7 7 CARTER JOSH 916 250 C CUSHING OK KTM 8 9 8 JONES TREVOR 466 250 C BARTLESVILLE OK KAW 6 11 9 GORDON EDWARD 22 250 C COWETA OK YAM 12 8 10 SMITH RYAN 361 250 C NORMAN OK YAM 10 12 11 GILCHRIST PORTER 435 250 C WICHITA KS YAM 14 10 12 MARTIN WYATT 481 250 C NEODESHA KS YAM 11 16 13 OPICHKA TONY 6 250 C CHOCTAW OK YAM 17 13 14 WERNEX EIN 235 250 C ADRIAN MO YAM 13 19 15 PACK JOZEPH 11 250 C WEWOKA OK KAW 18 15 16 BATES COLE 141 250 C EDMOND OK KTM 16 17 17 MARTIN TATEN 80 250 C ALTOONA KS SUZ 15 18 18 POSTIER DYLAN 105 250 C STILLWATER OK HON 24 14 19 EDWARDS AJ 302 250 C EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO KTM 19 20 20 SHARP CHANDLER 147 250 C LEE SUMMITT MO YAM 21 21 21 JONAS CORTLAND 406 250 C TULSA OK YAM 22 22 22 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 20 24 23 PRADO TYLER 25x 250 C PONCA CITY OK KAW 23 23 24 REIMER WYATT 66 250 C CLAREMORE OK KTM DNF DNF DNF COOPER RAMZIE 25 250 C ROELAND PARK KS YAM DNF DNS DNF SHELLY AYRTON 127 250 C FAIRVIEW TN KTM DNF DNS DNF SHAFER LOGAN 127x 250 C AUGUSTA KS YAM DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALPAIN CARTER 128 450 B LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 1 1 XINDARIS DEVIN 77 450 B COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 2 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 450 B NEWARK IL KTM 3 3 3 MYERS TANNER 59 450 B OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 5 4 4 KAUB DAWSON 218 450 B OTTAWA KS HON 6 5 5 SELLERS DEVYN 30 450 B COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 7 6 6 PRESTON SETH 67 450 B LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 4 9 7 NIXON DAWSON 44 450 B BENTONVILLE AR KTM 8 7 8 FOX NICK 214 450 B LONSDALE MN KAW 10 8 9 NASSANEY JORDAN 752 450 B ALTUS OK YAM 9 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WINTER DUSTIN 43 Open Pro Sport CLEARWATER KS YAM 1 1 1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 Open Pro Sport TOPEKA KS KTM 2 2 2 LOWE TYLER 110 Open Pro Sport MENOMONEE FALLS WI KTM 3 3 3 HUNT CHANNING 37 Open Pro Sport UNION MO KAW 4 4 4 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 Open Pro Sport BURGRUS KS YAM 5 5 5 PETERSON NICK 400 Open Pro Sport KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 7 6 6 METHENY DYLAN 11 Open Pro Sport TUTTLE OK YAM 9 8 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 Open Pro Sport INDEPENDENCE KS HON 8 9 8 MAAHS MASON 637 Open Pro Sport ALTUS OK YAM 6 11 9 DURAN ZACK 24 Open Pro Sport PONCA CITY OK KTM 11 7 10 GEBKEN CHRISTOPHER 308 Open Pro Sport GRAINVALLEY MO SUZ 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON MASON 136 450 C DENVER CITY TX YAM 2 1 1 MARTIN TATEN 80 450 C ALTOONA KS YAM 1 2 2 MCCALL HUNTER 57 450 C LOWELL AR YAM 5 4 3 JONES TREVOR 466 450 C BARTLESVILLE OK KAW 4 6 4 GILLEAN COLE 12 450 C BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 9 3 5 GORDON EDWARD 22 450 C COWETA OK YAM 6 11 6 HASTINGS LEVI 20 450 C GENTRY AR YAM 10 8 7 HULL DALTON 88 450 C LAWRENCE KS SUZ 16 5 8 WRIGHT CHRISTOPHER 424 450 C GREAT BEND KS YAM 14 7 9 POSTIER DYLAN 105 450 C STILLWATER OK HON 11 10 10 WERNEX EIN 235 450 C ADRIAN MO YAM 7 14 11 BONNICKSON TREVOR 78 450 C WAVERLY MN KAW 15 9 12 HENDRICKSON THOMAS 45 450 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 12 12 13 GILCHRIST PORTER 435 450 C WICHITA KS YAM 13 13 14 PRADO TYLER 25x 450 C PONCA CITY OK KAW 18 15 15 EDWARDS AJ 302 450 C EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO KTM 17 DNF 16 SHELLY AYRTON 127 450 C FAIRVIEW TN KTM 3 DNS 17 SHAFER LOGAN 127x 450 C AUGUSTA KS YAM 8 DNS 18 REIMER WYATT 66 450 C CLAREMORE OK KTM DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: School Boy 2 (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 School Boy 2 (13-17) TULSA OK YAM 2 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 School Boy 2 (13-17) LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 School Boy 2 (13-17) NEWARK IL KTM 4 3 3 XINDARIS DEVIN 77x School Boy 2 (13-17) COPPERAS COVE TX KAW 3 5 4 MANN ETHAN 52 School Boy 2 (13-17) THE COLONY TX KTM 7 4 5 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 School Boy 2 (13-17) STILLWATER OK YAM 5 6 6 CALDERON SEAN 153 School Boy 2 (13-17) GARDEN CITY KS KTM 6 7 7 RICHARD JACK 3 School Boy 2 (13-17) CHANUTE KS KTM 9 8 8 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 School Boy 2 (13-17) KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 8 11 9 HULL DALTON 88 School Boy 2 (13-17) LAWRENCE KS SUZ 11 9 10 MORAN KENYON 31 School Boy 2 (13-17) MCPHERSON KS KTM 10 10 11 BATES COLE 141 School Boy 2 (13-17) EDMOND OK KTM 12 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAKER CHANDLER 350 Supermini 2 (13-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 2 1 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 2 (13-16) LAKE MATTHEWS CA KTM 5 1 2 FISER LANE 15 Supermini 2 (13-16) CALVERT CITY KY HSQ 4 4 3 WALKER JACK 77 Supermini 2 (13-16) EVERGREEN CO HSQ 3 5 4 CRAIG JACKSON 515 Supermini 2 (13-16) WAGONER OK KTM 7 3 5 DEPPE ADAM 413 Supermini 2 (13-16) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 6 6 6 SCOTT TANNER 311 Supermini 2 (13-16) PONCA CITY OK KTM 8 7 7 MCKINNEY SAM 98 Supermini 2 (13-16) PONCA CITY OK HON 10 8 8 DEVERS SETH 107 Supermini 2 (13-16) BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 9 9 9 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Supermini 2 (13-16) GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 DNF 10 LANE JACOB 24 Supermini 2 (13-16) DARDANELLE AR KAW 13 10 11 PADILLA ALANA 726 Supermini 2 (13-16) DENVER CO YAM 14 11 12 GIBBS JAYDEN 1 Supermini 2 (13-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 11 DNF 13 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 Supermini 2 (13-16) PONCA CITY OK KAW 12 DNS 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Vet +25 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERSON NICK 400 Vet +25 KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 1 1 1 MILLER SCOTTY 210 Vet +25 DENVER CO YAM 2 3 2 ALBERTSON GREG 66 Vet +25 NORMAN OK SUZ 4 2 3 GAYLORD MITCH 89 Vet +25 SHAWNEE KS KTM 3 5 4 PARKER TRAMPAS 13 Vet +25 OKMLGEE OK KTM 7 4 5 GEBKEN CHRISTOPHER 308 Vet +25 GRAINVALLEY MO SUZ 5 6 6 SQUIRES SHANE 27 Vet +25 DRIFTWOOD TX KTM 6 8 7 HENDRICKSON THOMAS 45 Vet +25 PONCA CITY OK KTM 8 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: VET +30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALBERTSON GREG 66 VET +30 NORMAN OK SUZ 1 1 1 GORDON EDWARD 22 VET +30 COWETA OK YAM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Vet +40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER TRAMPAS 13 Vet +40 OKMLGEE OK KTM 1 1 1 WALKER RICK 243 Vet +40 TULSA OK KTM 2 2 2 LAMBERT JACK 53 Vet +40 KANSAS CITY MO YAM 3 3 3 SODOWSKY CLINT 63 Vet +40 PONCA CITY OK KTM 5 DNF 4 FISHER DANA 621 Vet +40 PONCA CITY OK KAW 4 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNICKSON DONNY 78 Masters 50+ WAVERLY MN KAW 2 1 1 LAMBERT JACK 53 Masters 50+ KANSAS CITY MO YAM 1 2 2 REYNARD ROBERT 67 Masters 50+ NORMAN OK YAM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 65cc open (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc open (7-11) MOORE OK KTM 1 1 1 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc open (7-11) RAYMOND NE COB 2 2 2 MASON ZAYDEN 44 65cc open (7-11) HAZELTON IN KTM 4 3 3 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc open (7-11) MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 3 4 4 HEGMAN DOMENIC 33 65cc open (7-11) ROGERS MN KTM 5 5 5 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc open (7-11) ATOKA OK KTM 6 6 6 BELL JEREMIAH 326 65cc open (7-11) WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 7 7 7 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc open (7-11) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 8 8 8 PADILLA TREYTON 6 65cc open (7-11) WATKINS CO KAW 10 10 9 BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc open (7-11) DECATUR TX KTM 9 11 10 ORR NATHANIEL 81 65cc open (7-11) NEWCASTLE OK COB 12 9 11 MARTIN COHEN 681 65cc open (7-11) NEODESHA KS COB 11 14 12 BARTON GRADY 121 65cc open (7-11) GENTRY AR KTM 14 12 13 WADE LUKE 14 65cc open (7-11) FORTWORTH TX KTM 13 13 14 WOHLETZ ELI 829 65cc open (7-11) PONCA CITY OK KTM 15 15 15 COLLINS AIDAN 987 65cc open (7-11) BLANCHARD OK KAW DNF DNF DNF HOBBS AVEN 11 65cc open (7-11) PONCA CITY OK KTM DNF DNF DNF SHORT BENJAMIN 199 65cc open (7-11) ADA OK KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Sunday - 4/9/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: SENIOR 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER RICK 243 SENIOR 45+ TULSA OK KTM 1 1 1 BONNICKSON DONNY 78 SENIOR 45+ WAVERLY MN KAW 2 2 2 SODOWSKY CLINT 63 SENIOR 45+ PONCA CITY OK KTM 3 3 3 FORD DUSTIN 525 SENIOR 45+ FT. GIBSON OK YAM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False