Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 C JR LTD CLAREMORE OK KTM 2 1 1 BENSON MASON 136 250 C JR LTD DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 2 2 HULL DALTON 88 250 C JR LTD LAWRENCE KS SUZ 5 5 3 MORGAN HAYDEN 201 250 C JR LTD CUSHING OK YAM 4 6 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C JR LTD PONCA CITY OK KTM 9 3 5 WILSON LUKE 49 250 C JR LTD WEATHERFORD OK YAM 8 4 6 SHAFER LOGAN 127 250 C JR LTD AUGUSTA KS YAM 6 7 7 MARTIN WYATT 481 250 C JR LTD NEODESHA KS YAM 7 9 8 BONNICKSON TREVOR 78 250 C JR LTD WAVERLY MN KAW 12 8 9 OPICHKA TONY 6 250 C JR LTD CHOCTAW OK YAM 11 11 10 PRIVETT JOSEPH 412 250 C JR LTD EDMOND OK YAM 10 13 11 GILLEAN COLE 12 250 C JR LTD BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 3 DNF 12 REIMER WYATT 66 250 C JR LTD CLAREMORE OK KTM 13 12 13 BUTTMAN MASON 441 250 C JR LTD COWETA OK KTM 14 15 14 BATES COLE 141 250 C JR LTD EDMOND OK KTM DNF 10 15 KOSTER PATRICK p 3 250 C JR LTD FORT THOMPSON SD KAW 16 14 16 BRODERSEN TREY 89 250 C JR LTD NORMAN OK HON 15 DNF 17 ANGELL HUNTER 68 250 C JR LTD LEAVENWORTH KS KTM DNF DNF DNF BOEHNING BRODIE 129 125 C UMBARGER TX YAM 2 1 1 JACKSON KADE 14 125 C SAND SPRINGS OK KTM 4 2 2 SCOTT TANNER 311 125 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 3 3 3 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125 C CLAREMORE OK KTM 1 5 4 SMITH RYAN 361 125 C NORMAN OK YAM 6 4 5 SHORT DAVID "BRYCE" 121 125 C ADA OK KTM 7 6 6 STARKWEATHER GAVIN 216 125 C CASTLE ROCK CO HSQ 9 7 7 BUTTMAN MASON 441 125 C COWETA OK KTM 8 8 8 DEROCHE KYLE 270 125 C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 5 DNF 9 BRODERSEN TREY 90 125 C NORMAN OK HON 10 DNF 10 VEACH BRADLEY 17 125 C TONKAWA OK YAM DNF DNF DNF SMITH WHISPERING 34 85cc 9-11 Limited MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 1 1 1 COLLINS AIDAN 987 85cc 9-11 Limited BLANCHARD OK KAW 3 2 2 HOBBS AVEN 11 85cc 9-11 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 5 3 3 WOJTASOW THOMAS 18 85cc 9-11 Limited HICKORY HILLS IL HSQ 4 4 4 CROSS CUTTER 221 85cc 9-11 Limited JENKS OK KTM 6 6 5 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85cc 9-11 Limited DALHART TX KTM 7 7 6 MUTSCHLER JAMISON 721 85cc 9-11 Limited WIMBLETON ND KTM 12 5 7 PARK HARLEE 11x 85cc 9-11 Limited THOMAS OK HSQ 9 8 8 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc 9-11 Limited WATKINS CO YAM 8 9 9 HUGHES BRECK 176 85cc 9-11 Limited ANKEY IA KTM 10 11 10 MASON ZAYDEN 44 85cc 9-11 Limited HAZELTON IN KTM 2 DNF 11 DEROCHE LUKE 272 85cc 9-11 Limited CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 13 10 12 BELL JEREMIAH 326 85cc 9-11 Limited WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 11 13 13 GROOMS RYLAN 929 85cc 9-11 Limited NEWCASTLE OK KAW 14 12 14 KOSTER EMERALD e1 85cc 9-11 Limited FORT THOMPSON SD HON 15 14 15 WALKER JACK 77 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 EVERGREEN CO HSQ 1 1 1 CRAIG JACKSON 515 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 WAGONER OK KTM 2 2 2 WILSON MARK 399 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 WEATHERFORD OK KTM 3 3 3 NELSON BRANDON 57 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 CHISAGO CITY MN KTM 4 4 4 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 NEWARK IL KTM 6 5 5 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 PONCA CITY OK KAW 5 6 6 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 8 8 7 MOORE JACK 202 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 INOLA OK KTM 10 7 8 DEVERS SETH 107 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 7 10 9 MCKINNEY SAM 98 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 PONCA CITY OK HON 9 9 10 MURPHY JADA 21x GIRLS (9-13) SOLON IA KAW 2 1 1 GREEN BRIANNA 63 GIRLS (9-13) YUKON OK YAM 1 2 2 WALKER SAMANTHA 15 GIRLS (9-13) TULSA OK KTM 3 3 3 PADILLA ALANA 726 GIRLS (9-13) DENVER CO YAM 4 5 4 BATY ELISE 37 GIRLS (9-13) BRANSON MO KTM 7 4 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 GIRLS (9-13) EDMOND MO KAW 5 6 6 BAIRD TRINITY 712 GIRLS (9-13) CHOCTAW OK KAW 6 7 7 FLOCK JESSE 67 School Boy 1 (12-16) TULSA OK YAM 1 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 School Boy 1 (12-16) THE COLONY TX KTM 2 2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 School Boy 1 (12-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 3 3 3 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 School Boy 1 (12-16) CLAREMORE OK KTM 4 4 4 JACKSON KADE 14 School Boy 1 (12-16) SAND SPRINGS OK KTM 7 5 5 DEPPE ADAM 413 School Boy 1 (12-16) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 6 6 6 BUTTMAN MASON 441 School Boy 1 (12-16) COWETA OK KTM 8 7 7 STARKWEATHER GAVIN 216 School Boy 1 (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO HSQ 9 8 8 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 School Boy 1 (12-16) GREAT BEND KS KTM 5 DNF 9 HOWTON MASON 110 51cc 4-6 Limited HARRISBURG IL COB 1 1 1 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc 4-6 Limited GOLDEN CO COB 2 2 2 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc 4-6 Limited SALINA KS COB 3 3 3 GROOMS MASON 326 51cc 4-6 Limited NEWCASTLE OK COB 5 4 4 COLLINS DAVI 97 51cc 4-6 Limited BLANCHARD OK COB 4 6 5 WILLIS LANE 113 51cc 4-6 Limited LAWRENCEBURG TN COB 6 5 6 GATES GANNON 300 51cc 4-6 Limited APACHE OK COB 7 8 7 WILDER CHASE 14 51cc 4-6 Limited BENTONVILLE AR COB 9 7 8 FLANAGAN TANNER 100 51cc 4-6 Limited EL DORADO KS COB 8 9 9 JONES PRESTON 118 51cc 4-6 Limited ENID OK COB 12 10 10 WHITE CALLUM 221 51cc 4-6 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 11 11 11 KERR GAGE 101 51cc 4-6 Limited NEODESHA KS KTM 10 DNF 12 WILDER CHASE 92 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited BENTONVILLE AR COB 1 1 1 WHITE CALLUM 221 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 2 2 WHITE BODHI 121 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 3 3 3 SMTH RYLAN 88 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited RIDGWAY IL YAM 4 4 4 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 1(12-15) LAKE MATTHEWS CA KTM 3 1 1 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Supermini 1(12-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 2 2 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Supermini 1(12-15) GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 3 3 DEPPE ADAM 413 Supermini 1(12-15) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 5 5 4 CRAIG JACKSON 515 Supermini 1(12-15) WAGONER OK KTM 7 4 5 WALKER JACK 77 Supermini 1(12-15) EVERGREEN CO HSQ 4 9 6 SCOTT TANNER 311 Supermini 1(12-15) PONCA CITY OK KTM 8 6 7 FISER LANE 15 Supermini 1(12-15) CALVERT CITY KY HSQ 6 8 8 DEROCHE KYLE 270 Supermini 1(12-15) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 9 7 9 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 Supermini 1(12-15) PONCA CITY OK KAW 10 10 10 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Supermini 1(12-15) NEWARK IL KTM 11 11 11 MCKINNEY SAM 98 Supermini 1(12-15) PONCA CITY OK HON 13 12 12 DEVERS SETH 107 Supermini 1(12-15) BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 12 13 13 LINDSAY JAX 24 Supermini 1(12-15) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 14 14 14 LANE JACOB 24x Supermini 1(12-15) DARDANELLE AR KAW DNF DNF DNF DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc 4-6 Special Limited GOLDEN CO COB 2 1 1 HOWTON MASON 110 51cc 4-6 Special Limited HARRISBURG IL COB 1 2 2 WILDER CHASE 92 51cc 4-6 Special Limited BENTONVILLE AR COB 3 3 3 KERR GAGE 101 51cc 4-6 Special Limited NEODESHA KS KTM 4 DNF 4 HUMMEL NATHAN 228 51cc 7-8 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 1 1 1 MORGAN KAI 389 51cc 7-8 Limited HENDERSON MN COB 2 2 2 SMITH TALAN 027 51cc 7-8 Limited RIDGEWAY IL COB 3 3 3 HUTCHENS KEAGAN 17 51cc 7-8 Limited PUEBLO CO COB 5 4 4 MARTIN COHEN 681 51cc 7-8 Limited NEODESHA KS COB 4 7 5 GROEN CADE 23 51cc 7-8 Limited LITTLE ROCK IA COB 6 6 6 PETERSEN CASH 369 51cc 7-8 Limited RYDER ND COB 7 8 7 OLBERDING CADE 119 51cc 7-8 Limited IOWA FALLS IA COB 12 5 8 BOWYER CAYDEN 7 51cc 7-8 Limited STILLWATER OK COB 8 9 9 WELLS TANNER 309 51cc 7-8 Limited WYNONA OK KTM 9 10 10 FAFEVER PHINN 110 51cc 7-8 Limited YUKON OK COB 11 13 11 SMITH RYLAN 7x 51cc 7-8 Limited STILLWATER OK KTM 14 11 12 GARNER KARSEN 21 51cc 7-8 Limited AUGUSTA KS COB 13 12 13 CARSON CASH 429 51cc 7-8 Limited NAZARETH TX KTM 16 14 14 WEBER SKYLAR 5 51cc 7-8 Limited WICHITA KS COB 10 DNF 15 COLLINS BRADY 700 51cc 7-8 Limited ELDORADO KS COB 15 16 16 MARLER JAXTON 96 51cc 7-8 Limited NEODESHA KS COB 17 15 17 JONES PARKER 118 51cc 7-8 Limited ENID OK COB 18 17 18 SHINAULT JAKE 164 51cc 7-8 Limited ELK CITY OK COB 19 DNF 19 COLLINS AIDAN 987 65cc 10-11 Limited BLANCHARD OK KAW 2 2 1 HEGMAN DOMENIC 33 65cc 10-11 Limited ROGERS MN KTM 1 3 2 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 10-11 Limited MOORE OK KTM 5 1 3 MASON ZAYDEN 44 65cc 10-11 Limited HAZELTON IN KTM 3 4 4 BELL JEREMIAH 326 65cc 10-11 Limited WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 7 5 5 HOBBS AVEN 18 65cc 10-11 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 4 8 6 RALSTON THOMAS 20 65cc 10-11 Limited DALHART TX KTM 6 7 7 RITCHIE COLLIN 434 65cc 10-11 Limited PIEDMONT OK KTM 9 6 8 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc 10-11 Limited COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 8 10 9 PADILLA TREYTON 6 65cc 10-11 Limited WATKINS CO KAW 10 9 10 WADE LUKE 14 65cc 10-11 Limited FORTWORTH TX KTM 11 11 11 MANN ETHAN 52 250 B Limited THE COLONY TX KTM 1 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B Limited LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B Limited NEWARK IL KTM 4 3 3 MYERS TANNER 59 250 B Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 6 4 4 ROGERS DEREK 282 250 B Limited OMAHA NE KAW 5 6 5 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B Limited GARDEN CITY KS KTM 3 8 6 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 250 B Limited STILLWATER OK YAM 7 5 7 NIXON DAWSON 44 250 B Limited BENTONVILLE AR KTM 8 10 8 SELLERS DEVYN 30 250 B Limited COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 13 7 9 MORAN KENYON 31 250 B Limited MCPHERSON KS KTM 12 9 10 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 250 B Limited KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 10 11 11 FOX NICK 214 250 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW 9 13 12 RICHARD JACK 3 250 B Limited CHANUTE KS KTM 11 12 13 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 14 14 14 MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 A TOPEKA KS KTM 2 1 1 LOWE TYLER 110 250 A MENOMONEE FALLS WI KTM 3 2 2 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 250 A BURGRUS KS YAM 4 3 3 HUNT CHANNING 932 250 A UNION MO KAW 5 4 4 MAAHS MASON 637 250 A ALTUS OK YAM 6 5 5 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 A CLEARWATER KS YAM 1 12 6 PETERSON NICK 400 250 A KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 10 6 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 A INDEPENDENCE KS HON 9 8 8 BERRY JOHN 419 250 A MCLOUTH KS SUZ 8 9 9 MILLER SCOTTY 210 250 A DENVER CO YAM 7 10 10 GAYLORD MITCH 89 250 A SHAWNEE KS KTM 11 7 11 SQUIRES SHANE 27 250 A DRIFTWOOD TX KTM 12 11 12 GEBKEN CHRISTOPHER 413 250 A GRAINVALLEY MO HON 13 DNF 13 THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc 7-9 Limited RAYMOND NE COB 1 1 1 MUTSCHLER JAMISON 721 65cc 7-9 Limited WIMBLETON ND KTM 3 2 2 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc 7-9 Limited MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 2 4 3 HUMMEL NATHAN 228 65cc 7-9 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 4 5 4 HUGHES BRECK 176 65cc 7-9 Limited ANKEY IA KTM 6 6 5 BARTON GRADY 121 65cc 7-9 Limited GENTRY AR KTM 8 7 6 ORR NATHANIEL 81 65cc 7-9 Limited NEWCASTLE OK COB 7 8 7 GOODWIN JOSH 298 65cc 7-9 Limited FONTANA KS KTM 5 11 8 HUTCHENS KEAGAN 17 65cc 7-9 Limited PUEBLO CO COB 9 9 9 BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc 7-9 Limited DECATUR TX KTM 12 10 10 THOMPSON KEAGAN 130 65cc 7-9 Limited BLACKWELL OK HSQ 10 12 11 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc 7-9 Limited ATOKA OK KTM DNF 3 12 SODOWSKY JASMINE 63 65cc 7-9 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 13 13 13 OLBERDING CADE 119 65cc 7-9 Limited IOWA FALLS IA COB 11 16 14 MARTIN COHEN 681 65cc 7-9 Limited NEODESHA KS COB 17 14 15 LIME ANDRE 10 65cc 7-9 Limited THOMAS OK KAW 16 15 16 WOHLETZ ELI 829 65cc 7-9 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 14 17 17 SHORT BENJAMIN 199 65cc 7-9 Limited ADA OK KTM 15 DNF 18 SQUIRES JAKE 27 65cc 7-9 Limited DRIFTWOOD TX KTM 18 18 19 BENSON MASON 136 250 C Limited DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 1 1 MCCALL HUNTER 57 250 C Limited LOWELL AR YAM 2 2 2 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 4 3 3 WILSON LUKE 49 250 C Limited WEATHERFORD OK YAM 5 4 4 SHELLY AYRTON 127 250 C Limited FAIRVIEW TN KTM 7 7 5 CARTER JOSH 916 250 C Limited CUSHING OK KTM 6 8 6 POSTIER DYLAN 105 250 C Limited STILLWATER OK HON 12 5 7 MORGAN HAYDEN 201 250 C Limited CUSHING OK YAM 11 6 8 MARTIN WYATT 481 250 C Limited NEODESHA KS YAM 9 9 9 JONES TREVOR 466 250 C Limited BARTLESVILLE OK KAW 8 10 10 HULL DALTON 88 250 C Limited LAWRENCE KS SUZ 10 11 11 BONNICKSON TREVOR 78 250 C Limited WAVERLY MN KAW 13 12 12 GILLEAN COLE 12 250 C Limited BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 3 DNF 13 OPICHKA TONY 6 250 C Limited CHOCTAW OK YAM 15 13 14 REIMER WYATT 66 250 C Limited CLAREMORE OK KTM 14 15 15 SHAFER LOGAN 127x 250 C Limited AUGUSTA KS YAM 18 16 16 HARGER MATT 424 250 C Limited STILLWATER OK KTM 16 18 17 WERNEX EIN 235 250 C Limited ADRIAN MO YAM 22 14 18 BATES COLE 141 250 C Limited EDMOND OK KTM 19 17 19 SNYDER ERIC 91 250 C Limited PAWNEE OK SUZ 17 19 20 KOSTER PATRICK p 3 250 C Limited FORT THOMPSON SD KAW 20 20 21 SALMONS ANTHONY 121 250 C Limited SEDALIA MO HON 21 21 22 ANGELL HUNTER 68 250 C Limited LEAVENWORTH KS KTM DNF DNF DNF HALPAIN CARTER 128 450 B Limited LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 1 1 ALBERTSON GREG 66 450 B Limited NORMAN OK SUZ 4 2 2 MYERS TANNER 59 450 B Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 3 3 3 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 450 B Limited STILLWATER OK YAM 5 4 4 KAUB DAWSON 218 450 B Limited OTTAWA KS HON 2 7 5 PRESTON SETH 67 450 B Limited LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 6 5 6 GEISTLER JONAH 625 450 B Limited NEWARK IL KTM 9 6 7 SELLERS DEVYN 30 450 B Limited COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 8 8 8 FOX NICK 214 450 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW 11 9 9 NASSANEY JORDAN 752 450 B Limited ALTUS OK YAM 12 10 10 ROGERS DEREK 282 450 B Limited OMAHA NE KAW 7 DNF 11 NIXON DAWSON 44 450 B Limited BENTONVILLE AR KTM 10 DNF 12 GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women (12+) Amateur YUKON OK YAM 1 1 1 MURPHY JADA 21x Women (12+) Amateur SOLON IA KAW 2 2 2 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 52 Women (12+) Amateur RELIANCE SD KAW 3 3 3 WALKER SAMANTHA 15 Women (12+) Amateur TULSA OK KTM 4 4 4 PADILLA ALANA 726 Women (12+) Amateur DENVER CO YAM 5 5 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Women (12+) Amateur EDMOND MO KAW 6 6 6 ALVERSON MARIAH 111 Women (12+) Amateur OLATHE KS HON 8 7 7 BAIRD TRINITY 712 Women (12+) Amateur CHOCTAW OK KAW 7 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 250 C JR LTD Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 C JR LTD CLAREMORE OK KTM 2 1 1 BENSON MASON 136 250 C JR LTD DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 2 2 HULL DALTON 88 250 C JR LTD LAWRENCE KS SUZ 5 5 3 MORGAN HAYDEN 201 250 C JR LTD CUSHING OK YAM 4 6 4 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C JR LTD PONCA CITY OK KTM 9 3 5 WILSON LUKE 49 250 C JR LTD WEATHERFORD OK YAM 8 4 6 SHAFER LOGAN 127 250 C JR LTD AUGUSTA KS YAM 6 7 7 MARTIN WYATT 481 250 C JR LTD NEODESHA KS YAM 7 9 8 BONNICKSON TREVOR 78 250 C JR LTD WAVERLY MN KAW 12 8 9 OPICHKA TONY 6 250 C JR LTD CHOCTAW OK YAM 11 11 10 PRIVETT JOSEPH 412 250 C JR LTD EDMOND OK YAM 10 13 11 GILLEAN COLE 12 250 C JR LTD BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 3 DNF 12 REIMER WYATT 66 250 C JR LTD CLAREMORE OK KTM 13 12 13 BUTTMAN MASON 441 250 C JR LTD COWETA OK KTM 14 15 14 BATES COLE 141 250 C JR LTD EDMOND OK KTM DNF 10 15 KOSTER PATRICK p 3 250 C JR LTD FORT THOMPSON SD KAW 16 14 16 BRODERSEN TREY 89 250 C JR LTD NORMAN OK HON 15 DNF 17 ANGELL HUNTER 68 250 C JR LTD LEAVENWORTH KS KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BOEHNING BRODIE 129 125 C UMBARGER TX YAM 2 1 1 JACKSON KADE 14 125 C SAND SPRINGS OK KTM 4 2 2 SCOTT TANNER 311 125 C PONCA CITY OK KTM 3 3 3 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125 C CLAREMORE OK KTM 1 5 4 SMITH RYAN 361 125 C NORMAN OK YAM 6 4 5 SHORT DAVID "BRYCE" 121 125 C ADA OK KTM 7 6 6 STARKWEATHER GAVIN 216 125 C CASTLE ROCK CO HSQ 9 7 7 BUTTMAN MASON 441 125 C COWETA OK KTM 8 8 8 DEROCHE KYLE 270 125 C CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 5 DNF 9 BRODERSEN TREY 90 125 C NORMAN OK HON 10 DNF 10 VEACH BRADLEY 17 125 C TONKAWA OK YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 85cc 9-11 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH WHISPERING 34 85cc 9-11 Limited MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 1 1 1 COLLINS AIDAN 987 85cc 9-11 Limited BLANCHARD OK KAW 3 2 2 HOBBS AVEN 11 85cc 9-11 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 5 3 3 WOJTASOW THOMAS 18 85cc 9-11 Limited HICKORY HILLS IL HSQ 4 4 4 CROSS CUTTER 221 85cc 9-11 Limited JENKS OK KTM 6 6 5 RALSTON THOMAS 20 85cc 9-11 Limited DALHART TX KTM 7 7 6 MUTSCHLER JAMISON 721 85cc 9-11 Limited WIMBLETON ND KTM 12 5 7 PARK HARLEE 11x 85cc 9-11 Limited THOMAS OK HSQ 9 8 8 PADILLA TREYTON 6 85cc 9-11 Limited WATKINS CO YAM 8 9 9 HUGHES BRECK 176 85cc 9-11 Limited ANKEY IA KTM 10 11 10 MASON ZAYDEN 44 85cc 9-11 Limited HAZELTON IN KTM 2 DNF 11 DEROCHE LUKE 272 85cc 9-11 Limited CASTLE ROCK CO YAM 13 10 12 BELL JEREMIAH 326 85cc 9-11 Limited WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 11 13 13 GROOMS RYLAN 929 85cc 9-11 Limited NEWCASTLE OK KAW 14 12 14 KOSTER EMERALD e1 85cc 9-11 Limited FORT THOMPSON SD HON 15 14 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER JACK 77 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 EVERGREEN CO HSQ 1 1 1 CRAIG JACKSON 515 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 WAGONER OK KTM 2 2 2 WILSON MARK 399 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 WEATHERFORD OK KTM 3 3 3 NELSON BRANDON 57 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 CHISAGO CITY MN KTM 4 4 4 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 NEWARK IL KTM 6 5 5 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 PONCA CITY OK KAW 5 6 6 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 8 8 7 MOORE JACK 202 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 INOLA OK KTM 10 7 8 DEVERS SETH 107 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 7 10 9 MCKINNEY SAM 98 85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 PONCA CITY OK HON 9 9 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: GIRLS (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MURPHY JADA 21x GIRLS (9-13) SOLON IA KAW 2 1 1 GREEN BRIANNA 63 GIRLS (9-13) YUKON OK YAM 1 2 2 WALKER SAMANTHA 15 GIRLS (9-13) TULSA OK KTM 3 3 3 PADILLA ALANA 726 GIRLS (9-13) DENVER CO YAM 4 5 4 BATY ELISE 37 GIRLS (9-13) BRANSON MO KTM 7 4 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 GIRLS (9-13) EDMOND MO KAW 5 6 6 BAIRD TRINITY 712 GIRLS (9-13) CHOCTAW OK KAW 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLOCK JESSE 67 School Boy 1 (12-16) TULSA OK YAM 1 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 School Boy 1 (12-16) THE COLONY TX KTM 2 2 2 BAKER CHANDLER 350 School Boy 1 (12-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 3 3 3 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 School Boy 1 (12-16) CLAREMORE OK KTM 4 4 4 JACKSON KADE 14 School Boy 1 (12-16) SAND SPRINGS OK KTM 7 5 5 DEPPE ADAM 413 School Boy 1 (12-16) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 6 6 6 BUTTMAN MASON 441 School Boy 1 (12-16) COWETA OK KTM 8 7 7 STARKWEATHER GAVIN 216 School Boy 1 (12-16) CASTLE ROCK CO HSQ 9 8 8 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 School Boy 1 (12-16) GREAT BEND KS KTM 5 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 51cc 4-6 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOWTON MASON 110 51cc 4-6 Limited HARRISBURG IL COB 1 1 1 DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc 4-6 Limited GOLDEN CO COB 2 2 2 HINDMAN JAMISON 247 51cc 4-6 Limited SALINA KS COB 3 3 3 GROOMS MASON 326 51cc 4-6 Limited NEWCASTLE OK COB 5 4 4 COLLINS DAVI 97 51cc 4-6 Limited BLANCHARD OK COB 4 6 5 WILLIS LANE 113 51cc 4-6 Limited LAWRENCEBURG TN COB 6 5 6 GATES GANNON 300 51cc 4-6 Limited APACHE OK COB 7 8 7 WILDER CHASE 14 51cc 4-6 Limited BENTONVILLE AR COB 9 7 8 FLANAGAN TANNER 100 51cc 4-6 Limited EL DORADO KS COB 8 9 9 JONES PRESTON 118 51cc 4-6 Limited ENID OK COB 12 10 10 WHITE CALLUM 221 51cc 4-6 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 11 11 11 KERR GAGE 101 51cc 4-6 Limited NEODESHA KS KTM 10 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILDER CHASE 92 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited BENTONVILLE AR COB 1 1 1 WHITE CALLUM 221 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 2 2 WHITE BODHI 121 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 3 3 3 SMTH RYLAN 88 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited RIDGWAY IL YAM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Supermini 1(12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 1(12-15) LAKE MATTHEWS CA KTM 3 1 1 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Supermini 1(12-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK YAM 2 2 2 AMERINE KAEDEN 32 Supermini 1(12-15) GREAT BEND KS KTM 1 3 3 DEPPE ADAM 413 Supermini 1(12-15) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 5 5 4 CRAIG JACKSON 515 Supermini 1(12-15) WAGONER OK KTM 7 4 5 WALKER JACK 77 Supermini 1(12-15) EVERGREEN CO HSQ 4 9 6 SCOTT TANNER 311 Supermini 1(12-15) PONCA CITY OK KTM 8 6 7 FISER LANE 15 Supermini 1(12-15) CALVERT CITY KY HSQ 6 8 8 DEROCHE KYLE 270 Supermini 1(12-15) CASTLE ROCK CO KAW 9 7 9 WOHLETZ TYLER 711 Supermini 1(12-15) PONCA CITY OK KAW 10 10 10 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 Supermini 1(12-15) NEWARK IL KTM 11 11 11 MCKINNEY SAM 98 Supermini 1(12-15) PONCA CITY OK HON 13 12 12 DEVERS SETH 107 Supermini 1(12-15) BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 12 13 13 LINDSAY JAX 24 Supermini 1(12-15) COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 14 14 14 LANE JACOB 24x Supermini 1(12-15) DARDANELLE AR KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 51cc 4-6 Special Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUNHAM GAGE 5 51cc 4-6 Special Limited GOLDEN CO COB 2 1 1 HOWTON MASON 110 51cc 4-6 Special Limited HARRISBURG IL COB 1 2 2 WILDER CHASE 92 51cc 4-6 Special Limited BENTONVILLE AR COB 3 3 3 KERR GAGE 101 51cc 4-6 Special Limited NEODESHA KS KTM 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 51cc 7-8 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HUMMEL NATHAN 228 51cc 7-8 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 1 1 1 MORGAN KAI 389 51cc 7-8 Limited HENDERSON MN COB 2 2 2 SMITH TALAN 027 51cc 7-8 Limited RIDGEWAY IL COB 3 3 3 HUTCHENS KEAGAN 17 51cc 7-8 Limited PUEBLO CO COB 5 4 4 MARTIN COHEN 681 51cc 7-8 Limited NEODESHA KS COB 4 7 5 GROEN CADE 23 51cc 7-8 Limited LITTLE ROCK IA COB 6 6 6 PETERSEN CASH 369 51cc 7-8 Limited RYDER ND COB 7 8 7 OLBERDING CADE 119 51cc 7-8 Limited IOWA FALLS IA COB 12 5 8 BOWYER CAYDEN 7 51cc 7-8 Limited STILLWATER OK COB 8 9 9 WELLS TANNER 309 51cc 7-8 Limited WYNONA OK KTM 9 10 10 FAFEVER PHINN 110 51cc 7-8 Limited YUKON OK COB 11 13 11 SMITH RYLAN 7x 51cc 7-8 Limited STILLWATER OK KTM 14 11 12 GARNER KARSEN 21 51cc 7-8 Limited AUGUSTA KS COB 13 12 13 CARSON CASH 429 51cc 7-8 Limited NAZARETH TX KTM 16 14 14 WEBER SKYLAR 5 51cc 7-8 Limited WICHITA KS COB 10 DNF 15 COLLINS BRADY 700 51cc 7-8 Limited ELDORADO KS COB 15 16 16 MARLER JAXTON 96 51cc 7-8 Limited NEODESHA KS COB 17 15 17 JONES PARKER 118 51cc 7-8 Limited ENID OK COB 18 17 18 SHINAULT JAKE 164 51cc 7-8 Limited ELK CITY OK COB 19 DNF 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 65cc 10-11 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COLLINS AIDAN 987 65cc 10-11 Limited BLANCHARD OK KAW 2 2 1 HEGMAN DOMENIC 33 65cc 10-11 Limited ROGERS MN KTM 1 3 2 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 10-11 Limited MOORE OK KTM 5 1 3 MASON ZAYDEN 44 65cc 10-11 Limited HAZELTON IN KTM 3 4 4 BELL JEREMIAH 326 65cc 10-11 Limited WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 7 5 5 HOBBS AVEN 18 65cc 10-11 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 4 8 6 RALSTON THOMAS 20 65cc 10-11 Limited DALHART TX KTM 6 7 7 RITCHIE COLLIN 434 65cc 10-11 Limited PIEDMONT OK KTM 9 6 8 HINRICHS JACE 2 65cc 10-11 Limited COLORADO SPRINGS CO HSQ 8 10 9 PADILLA TREYTON 6 65cc 10-11 Limited WATKINS CO KAW 10 9 10 WADE LUKE 14 65cc 10-11 Limited FORTWORTH TX KTM 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MANN ETHAN 52 250 B Limited THE COLONY TX KTM 1 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B Limited LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 GEISTLER JONAH 625 250 B Limited NEWARK IL KTM 4 3 3 MYERS TANNER 59 250 B Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 6 4 4 ROGERS DEREK 282 250 B Limited OMAHA NE KAW 5 6 5 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 B Limited GARDEN CITY KS KTM 3 8 6 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 250 B Limited STILLWATER OK YAM 7 5 7 NIXON DAWSON 44 250 B Limited BENTONVILLE AR KTM 8 10 8 SELLERS DEVYN 30 250 B Limited COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 13 7 9 MORAN KENYON 31 250 B Limited MCPHERSON KS KTM 12 9 10 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 250 B Limited KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 10 11 11 FOX NICK 214 250 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW 9 13 12 RICHARD JACK 3 250 B Limited CHANUTE KS KTM 11 12 13 CONNER CALEB 122 250 B Limited TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 14 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 A TOPEKA KS KTM 2 1 1 LOWE TYLER 110 250 A MENOMONEE FALLS WI KTM 3 2 2 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 250 A BURGRUS KS YAM 4 3 3 HUNT CHANNING 932 250 A UNION MO KAW 5 4 4 MAAHS MASON 637 250 A ALTUS OK YAM 6 5 5 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 A CLEARWATER KS YAM 1 12 6 PETERSON NICK 400 250 A KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 10 6 7 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 A INDEPENDENCE KS HON 9 8 8 BERRY JOHN 419 250 A MCLOUTH KS SUZ 8 9 9 MILLER SCOTTY 210 250 A DENVER CO YAM 7 10 10 GAYLORD MITCH 89 250 A SHAWNEE KS KTM 11 7 11 SQUIRES SHANE 27 250 A DRIFTWOOD TX KTM 12 11 12 GEBKEN CHRISTOPHER 413 250 A GRAINVALLEY MO HON 13 DNF 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 65cc 7-9 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS DIESEL 524 65cc 7-9 Limited RAYMOND NE COB 1 1 1 MUTSCHLER JAMISON 721 65cc 7-9 Limited WIMBLETON ND KTM 3 2 2 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc 7-9 Limited MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 2 4 3 HUMMEL NATHAN 228 65cc 7-9 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 4 5 4 HUGHES BRECK 176 65cc 7-9 Limited ANKEY IA KTM 6 6 5 BARTON GRADY 121 65cc 7-9 Limited GENTRY AR KTM 8 7 6 ORR NATHANIEL 81 65cc 7-9 Limited NEWCASTLE OK COB 7 8 7 GOODWIN JOSH 298 65cc 7-9 Limited FONTANA KS KTM 5 11 8 HUTCHENS KEAGAN 17 65cc 7-9 Limited PUEBLO CO COB 9 9 9 BENSON AIDEN 22 65cc 7-9 Limited DECATUR TX KTM 12 10 10 THOMPSON KEAGAN 130 65cc 7-9 Limited BLACKWELL OK HSQ 10 12 11 VISS CAYDEN 8 65cc 7-9 Limited ATOKA OK KTM DNF 3 12 SODOWSKY JASMINE 63 65cc 7-9 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 13 13 13 OLBERDING CADE 119 65cc 7-9 Limited IOWA FALLS IA COB 11 16 14 MARTIN COHEN 681 65cc 7-9 Limited NEODESHA KS COB 17 14 15 LIME ANDRE 10 65cc 7-9 Limited THOMAS OK KAW 16 15 16 WOHLETZ ELI 829 65cc 7-9 Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 14 17 17 SHORT BENJAMIN 199 65cc 7-9 Limited ADA OK KTM 15 DNF 18 SQUIRES JAKE 27 65cc 7-9 Limited DRIFTWOOD TX KTM 18 18 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON MASON 136 250 C Limited DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 1 1 MCCALL HUNTER 57 250 C Limited LOWELL AR YAM 2 2 2 SCOTT TANNER 311 250 C Limited PONCA CITY OK KTM 4 3 3 WILSON LUKE 49 250 C Limited WEATHERFORD OK YAM 5 4 4 SHELLY AYRTON 127 250 C Limited FAIRVIEW TN KTM 7 7 5 CARTER JOSH 916 250 C Limited CUSHING OK KTM 6 8 6 POSTIER DYLAN 105 250 C Limited STILLWATER OK HON 12 5 7 MORGAN HAYDEN 201 250 C Limited CUSHING OK YAM 11 6 8 MARTIN WYATT 481 250 C Limited NEODESHA KS YAM 9 9 9 JONES TREVOR 466 250 C Limited BARTLESVILLE OK KAW 8 10 10 HULL DALTON 88 250 C Limited LAWRENCE KS SUZ 10 11 11 BONNICKSON TREVOR 78 250 C Limited WAVERLY MN KAW 13 12 12 GILLEAN COLE 12 250 C Limited BROKEN ARROW OK YAM 3 DNF 13 OPICHKA TONY 6 250 C Limited CHOCTAW OK YAM 15 13 14 REIMER WYATT 66 250 C Limited CLAREMORE OK KTM 14 15 15 SHAFER LOGAN 127x 250 C Limited AUGUSTA KS YAM 18 16 16 HARGER MATT 424 250 C Limited STILLWATER OK KTM 16 18 17 WERNEX EIN 235 250 C Limited ADRIAN MO YAM 22 14 18 BATES COLE 141 250 C Limited EDMOND OK KTM 19 17 19 SNYDER ERIC 91 250 C Limited PAWNEE OK SUZ 17 19 20 KOSTER PATRICK p 3 250 C Limited FORT THOMPSON SD KAW 20 20 21 SALMONS ANTHONY 121 250 C Limited SEDALIA MO HON 21 21 22 ANGELL HUNTER 68 250 C Limited LEAVENWORTH KS KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALPAIN CARTER 128 450 B Limited LUBBOCK TX YAM 1 1 1 ALBERTSON GREG 66 450 B Limited NORMAN OK SUZ 4 2 2 MYERS TANNER 59 450 B Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 3 3 3 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 450 B Limited STILLWATER OK YAM 5 4 4 KAUB DAWSON 218 450 B Limited OTTAWA KS HON 2 7 5 PRESTON SETH 67 450 B Limited LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 6 5 6 GEISTLER JONAH 625 450 B Limited NEWARK IL KTM 9 6 7 SELLERS DEVYN 30 450 B Limited COLORADO SPRINGS CO KTM 8 8 8 FOX NICK 214 450 B Limited LONSDALE MN KAW 11 9 9 NASSANEY JORDAN 752 450 B Limited ALTUS OK YAM 12 10 10 ROGERS DEREK 282 450 B Limited OMAHA NE KAW 7 DNF 11 NIXON DAWSON 44 450 B Limited BENTONVILLE AR KTM 10 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Ponca!
Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Qualifier at Ponca - Saturday - 4/8/2017 Ponca City, OK Class: Women (12+) Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREEN BRIANNA 63 Women (12+) Amateur YUKON OK YAM 1 1 1 MURPHY JADA 21x Women (12+) Amateur SOLON IA KAW 2 2 2 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 52 Women (12+) Amateur RELIANCE SD KAW 3 3 3 WALKER SAMANTHA 15 Women (12+) Amateur TULSA OK KTM 4 4 4 PADILLA ALANA 726 Women (12+) Amateur DENVER CO YAM 5 5 5 ARMSTRONG KENNEDI 21 Women (12+) Amateur EDMOND MO KAW 6 6 6 ALVERSON MARIAH 111 Women (12+) Amateur OLATHE KS HON 8 7 7 BAIRD TRINITY 712 Women (12+) Amateur CHOCTAW OK KAW 7 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False