Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
The Motoplayground Race at Ponca - 10/18/2018
Ponca City, OK
51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525  KTM  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #247  Cobra  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTH FORK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #338  Cobra  ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st7th
 7th   #41  Cobra  JAKE WILLIS
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 8th   #12/  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #5  Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #17  KTM  BRAYDAN COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 11th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 12th   #710  Husqvarna  BRODY MOSS
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 14th   #997  Cobra  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd17th
 16th   #66  Cobra  TRAVIS LAWRENCE
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 17th   #67  Cobra  DREW MARSON
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 18th   #82  KTM  CALEB LUTTRELL
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th18th
 19th   #326  Cobra  MASON GROOMS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th22nd
 20th   #7  Cobra  JOSEPH HAYNIE
 BURLESON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th23rd
 21st   #21  Cobra  KARSEN GARNER
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 22nd   #619  KTM  MAYLA HERRICK
  
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 23rd   #184  Cobra  WYATT NIEDFELDT
 CHASKA, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 24th   #129  Cobra  GAUGE BROWN
 CYPRESS, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
13th19th
 25th   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th25th
 26th   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th29th
 27th   #18  Cobra  BLAINE WESTBROOK
  
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th28th
 28th   #300  Cobra  GANNON GATES
 APACHE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th31st
 29th   #97  Cobra  DAVI COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th36th
 30th   #7/  KTM  NASH WRIGHT
 PRAGUE, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 31st   #759  KTM  BRYCE NOE
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th30th
 32nd   #46/  Cobra  JENNER BROOKS
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th32nd
 33rd   #158  KTM  BRODY PACHECO
 BOERNE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th34th
 34th   #247/  Cobra  JAMISON HINDMAN
 SALINA, KS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 35th   #522  KTM  CALLIE SUTTON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th38th
 36th   #12  Cobra  JAMES OTTS
 MIDLAND, TX 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th35th
 37th   #73  Cobra  JETT KELLOGG
 WINDSOR, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th40th
 38th   #960  KTM  BECKETT GINGRICH
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 39th   #557  Cobra  DALLAS CANFIELD
 SALT POINT, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th37th
 40th   #55  Cobra  KAMERON HUMBLE
 MIAMI, OK 
 14th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th39th
 41st   #900  Cobra  HUDSON BECKMAN
 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 
 16th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th42nd
 42nd   #77  Cobra  WILEY RHIVES
 FESTUS, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd41st
 -   #14  Cobra  CHASE WILDER
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #221/  Cobra  JAMESON OLSON
 STEWARTVILLE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #7//  KTM  JACOB MCCOY
 CLEVER, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #51  Cobra  GAVIN SIEGFREID
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #10/  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
 FRISCO, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #919  Cobra  TYSON MILES
 NEOGA, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #619/  Cobra  TREVOR TANKSLEARY
 ROLAND, OK 
 15th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #221  Husqvarna  CALLUM WHITE
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #250  KTM  LOUIS OSWALD
 BAYPORT, MN 
 17th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #76  Cobra  LEVI FRY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #99x  KTM  CHANCE CLARK
 CYPRESS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #94  Cobra  ZACKARIAH LOUDENBURG
 BAYFIELD, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #94/  KTM  COLTEN PRICE
  
 19th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #277  Cobra  DAMIEN INGLE
 GARY, IN 
 20th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #787  Cobra  COEN ABEL
 AUSTIN, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #217  KTM  MATTHEW STAPP
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #107  KTM  TALON TRAHAN
 HUMBLE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60