Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
The Motoplayground Race - 10/20/2017
Ponca City, Oklahoma
250 C Jr (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51x  Yamaha  KOLE MEDWID
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #371  Honda  JAYLEND MCCARTY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #41  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 4th   #524  Kawasaki  A;EX JORGENSEN
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #15  Suzuki  MICHAEL SANDOVAL
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #14/  Husqvarna  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #23  Kawasaki  CAMERON PERKINS
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #24//  KTM  CAMERON CAMPBELL
 COAL VALLEY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 10th   #26  Yamaha  BROC SCHINDLER
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 11th   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 12th   #9  KTM  CAMERON HARRISON
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #51  Husqvarna  DEREK (DJ) WEBER
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 14th   #118/  KTM  NICK WIEDNER
  
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #399  Yamaha  MARK WILSON
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #127  Yamaha  LOGAN SHAFER
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 17th   #14  KTM  LAYNE HARSHA
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #201  Yamaha  HAYDEN MORGAN
 CUSHING, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 19th   #12  Yamaha  COLE GILLEAN
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 20th   #49/  Yamaha  LUKE WILSON
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th26th
 21st   #6  Yamaha  TONY OPICHKA
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th19th
 22nd   #21  Yamaha  BEAU WOLEVER
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #235  Yamaha  EIN WERNEX
 ADRIAN, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 24th   #481  Yamaha  WYATT MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 25th   #57  Kawasaki  NICK GLORY
 , AR 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
21st21st
 26th   #215  Kawasaki  FANT WALLS
  
 19th
  Heat 1
 -
19th23rd
 27th   #31  Yamaha  BRONSON MCCLURE
 ARVADA, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 28th   #194  Yamaha  MICHAEL DONELSON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 29th   #127x  Kawasaki  HADYN KNIGHT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 30th   #417  KTM  REESE RIORDAN
 ANDREWS, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 -
22nd24th
 31st   #34  Yamaha  SKYLAR EVANS
  
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th29th
 32nd   #49  Yamaha  CHASE BIRKELBACH
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 33rd   #24/  Yamaha  JADEN PRICE
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 20th
  Heat 1
 -
20th31st
 34th   #24  Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 35th   #16  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 OLDCASTLE, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 36th   #141  KTM  COLE BATES
 EDMOND, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 37th   #535  KTM  HARLIE HICKEY
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 38th   #51/  Kawasaki  ALEXANDER DODD
 WICHITA, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 -
23rdDNS
 -   #575  Kawasaki  CODY COOK
 CANYON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #0  Other  NATE MASON
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #97  Husqvarna  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #39  KTM  TAYLOR JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 -   #221  KTM  CODY WALKER
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
125cc 12-16 b/c - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #13  KTM  TYSON JOHNSON
  
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #24\  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #21  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #68  Yamaha  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 7th   #0/  Other  CHASE YENTZER
  
 -
 
 -
4th12th
 8th   #42/  Yamaha  TJ USELMAN
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd13th
 9th   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th3rd
 10th   #30x  Yamaha  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 11th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #427  Kawasaki  DEGAN PALMER
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 13th   #112  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 SUSSEX, WI 
 -
 
 -
17th8th
 14th   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 15th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
  
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 16th   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED
 MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 17th   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 18th   #39  KTM  GARRETT RUSSELL
  
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #485  Yamaha  MASON HUMPHREY
 JONESBORO, GA 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 20th   #511  KTM  MAX TUMBLESON
 SELMER, TN 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 21st   #22  Yamaha  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 22nd   #259  KTM  CHASE LORENZ
 WATKINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th29th
 23rd   #15  Yamaha  RONNY PAEPER
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 24th   #73  KTM  DANIEL MILBURN
 MOODY, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 25th   #45  KTM  RILAN GOMBERT
  
 -
 
 -
28th24th
 26th   #12  KTM  BROCK STEWART
 BIGFOOT, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 27th   #379  KTM  CONNOR BURGER
 MONROE CENTER, IL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 28th   #311  KTM  TALON SCOTT
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 29th   #4  Yamaha  BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
35th26th
 30th   #234  KTM  RAYMOND PERKINS
  
 -
 
 -
34th28th
 31st   #121  Yamaha  JACOB SHADE
 BOWLING GREEN, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 32nd   #216  Husqvarna  GAVIN STARKWEATHER
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNF
 33rd   #84  Yamaha  JOHN HILEMAN
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 34th   #18  KTM  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 35th   #24  KTM  CAMERON CAMPBELL
 COAL VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNS   #42  Yamaha  CHANDLER BAKER
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129  Yamaha  BRODIE BOEHNING
 UMBARGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #58  KTM  MATTHEW CURLER
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #14/  KTM  BRADY GILMORE
 KALGOORLIE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #94  KTM  KIMBEL JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #42x  KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 all star A/B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Yamaha  TANNER STACK
 SHAWNEE MISSION, KS 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #74  Kawasaki  DILAN SCHWARTZ
  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #17  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #92  Yamaha  DALTON DYER
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 6th   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #56  KTM  TATEN GILMAN
 HOLLAND, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #153  KTM  SEAN CALDERON
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #25/  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 10th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 11th   #727  Yamaha  TANNER BASSO
  
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 12th   #95  Honda  LOGAN KUSTANBORTER
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 13th   #39  KTM  CHAD SCOGINS
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 14th   #752  Yamaha  JORDAN NASSANEY
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #48x  KTM  CALB DENNISON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #815  Yamaha  COLTEN EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67  Yamaha  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st
 3rd   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #38  Yamaha  CIARAN NARAN
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 6th   #74  Kawasaki  DILAN SCHWARTZ
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #13  KTM  TYSON JOHNSON
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 8th   #233  KTM  JOSHUA BOAZ
 EAGAN, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #25  Yamaha  KYLE WHITE
 CONROE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 11th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 12th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 13th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 14th   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 15th   #227  KTM  NOAH ADAMS
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 16th   #153  KTM  SEAN CALDERON
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th12th
 17th   #92  Yamaha  DALTON DYER
 BENTON, AR 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd27th
 18th   #340  Yamaha  KOLTON HUSTEAD
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 19th   #444  Kawasaki  JJ PERA
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 20th   #1  Yamaha  GARRETT DARBY
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #819  Yamaha  BEAR SWANSON
  
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th19th
 22nd   #377  Yamaha  BRYAN BORQUEZ
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 23rd   #11  Yamaha  DYLAN MARSH
  
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 24th   #24/  Yamaha  GAGE HULSEY
 BISMARCK, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 25th   #923  Husqvarna  KODY LORENZ
 JACKSON, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 26th   #77  Yamaha  JEDIDIAH BOYLAN
 STILLWATER, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 27th   #24  KTM  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd24th
 28th   #31/  Yamaha  CADE SCRIPTER
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 29th   #18  KTM  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 30th   #211  KTM  HARDY MUNOZ
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 31st   #41  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 32nd   #427  Kawasaki  DEGAN PALMER
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 33rd   #37  KTM  SETH FISCHER
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 34th   #724  KTM  COLLIN OREILLY
 LINCOLN, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 35th   #25/  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 36th   #119  Suzuki  ETHAN SLONIKER
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 37th   #994  KTM  MATTHEW HENLEY
 CASA GRANDE, AZ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 38th   #47  Husqvarna  BRYCETON MCARTHUR
 PUEBLO, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #991  Yamaha  ZANE MOORE
 ANDREWS, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 40th   #383  Kawasaki  JOEY NIELSEN
 OMAHA, NE 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 41st   #22  Yamaha  EDWARD GORDON
 COWETA, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS
 -   #14  KTM  BRICE STEVENSON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #132  KTM  JACOB MITCHELL
  
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #105  Suzuki  CAMERON RYBAK
 ELMWOOD PARK, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #711  Yamaha  ANDREW RAMSEY
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #13  Yamaha  NICO THEORINE
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #48  KTM  CALB DENNISON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #815  Yamaha  COLTEN EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #31  Yamaha  KENYON MORAN
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #00  Other  KYLE REPSTOCK
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #61  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Yamaha  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  KOLE MEDWID
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #15  Suzuki  MICHAEL SANDOVAL
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #127x  Yamaha  GAGE SWANSON
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 5th   #918  Yamaha  CHASE WARNER
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #371  Honda  JAYLEND MCCARTY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #636  KTM  ADEN MERCHANT
 KOKOMO, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #524  Kawasaki  A;EX JORGENSEN
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 9th   #23  Kawasaki  CAMERON PERKINS
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th5th
 10th   #53  Kawasaki  MATT KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 11th   #49/  Yamaha  LUKE WILSON
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 12th   #51x  Husqvarna  DEREK (DJ) WEBER
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 13th   #632  Husqvarna  RYDER SCHNOWSKE
 CAMBRIDGE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th9th
 14th   #26  Yamaha  BROC SCHINDLER
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 15th   #122  Yamaha  BRADEN SMALLWOOD
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 16th   #14  KTM  LAYNE HARSHA
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th11th
 17th   #85  Yamaha  LINDSEY WALKER
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 18th   #21  Yamaha  BEAU WOLEVER
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 19th   #435  Yamaha  PORTER GILCHRIST
 VALLEY CENTER, KS 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th15th
 20th   #127  KTM  AYRTON SHELLY
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 21st   #481  Yamaha  WYATT MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 22nd   #57  KTM  PARKER LARSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 23rd   #76  Yamaha  BRANDON GATES
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 24th   #194  Yamaha  MICHAEL DONELSON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th20th
 25th   #707  Honda  MASON CLARK
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 26th   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th34th
 27th   #711  Honda  BRYSON HEAVILIN
 SAVANNAH, MO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd21st
 28th   #215  Kawasaki  FANT WALLS
  
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 29th   #6  Yamaha  TONY OPICHKA
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 30th   #1x  Yamaha  MIKE DUNN
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 31st   #12  Yamaha  COLE GILLEAN
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
 32nd   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 33rd   #13  Yamaha  RACHEL DENNIS
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd26th
 34th   #103  Yamaha  KODY KOOKEN
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #451  Honda  JADEN TRUMPOWE
 EL DORADO, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th31st
 36th   #49  Yamaha  CHASE BIRKELBACH
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 37th   #638  Yamaha  JORDAN TROPKOFF
 TUCSON, AZ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th35th
 38th   #31  Yamaha  BRONSON MCCLURE
 ARVADA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 39th   #24  Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 40th   #141  KTM  COLE BATES
 EDMOND, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 41st   #16  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 OLDCASTLE, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 42nd   #34  Yamaha  URIEL GARCIA
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #667  Honda  AUSTIN WAYNE
 AURORA, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #44  Yamaha  RYNE MABRY
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #34x  Yamaha  SKYLAR EVANS
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #241  Yamaha  PARKER DORL
 STILLWATER, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #511  Yamaha  ANDREW COHEN
 MORRISON, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #51  Suzuki  JEREMY RYBAK
 ELMWOOD PARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #954  Yamaha  TYLER DEINES
  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  ARIN THOMPSON
 71901, AZ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #234  KTM  RAYMOND PERKINS
  
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #575  Kawasaki  CODY COOK
 CANYON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0  Other  DYLON GAMBLE
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #13/  Yamaha  MATT HANNAH
 FAIR PLAY, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #652  KTM  DUSTAN OUSTAD
 KINGSLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #981  Honda  DAVID ROTH
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0//  Other  RILEY WEDGEWORTH
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27  Suzuki  BLAKE LAFON
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #97  Husqvarna  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #221  KTM  CODY WALKER
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #o//  Other  CHASE WEIR
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #535  Honda  LEIGHTON WILSON
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #38  Yamaha  CIARAN NARAN
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #18  KTM  TRE FIERRO
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #377  Yamaha  BRYAN BORQUEZ
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #25  Yamaha  KYLE WHITE
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 9th   #227  KTM  NOAH ADAMS
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #724  KTM  COLLIN OREILLY
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 11th   #122  Yamaha  CALEB CONNER
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 12th   #923  Husqvarna  KODY LORENZ
 JACKSON, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #11  Yamaha  DYLAN MARSH
  
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 14th   #31/  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #17  KTM  NATHAN WOOD
  
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 16th   #1x  Yamaha  KOLTON HUSTEAD
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th10th
 17th   #1  Yamaha  GARRETT DARBY
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th
 18th   #31  Yamaha  CADE SCRIPTER
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 19th   #819  Yamaha  BEAR SWANSON
  
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 20th   #24/  Yamaha  GAGE HULSEY
 BISMARCK, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 21st   #67  Yamaha  SETH PRESTON
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 22nd   #80  Yamaha  TATEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 23rd   #47  Kawasaki  BRYCETON MCARTHUR
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 24th   #327  Suzuki  CHAD WEIGAND
 WARRENSBURG, MO 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 25th   #650  Yamaha  DEVON COLEGATE
 NUNN, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 26th   #508  KTM  ADAM CHURCH
  
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 27th   #804  Yamaha  TYLER LIBONATI
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st27th
 28th   #324  Husqvarna  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 29th   #22  Yamaha  EDWARD GORDON
 COWETA, OK 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 30th   #132  KTM  JACOB MITCHELL
  
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 31st   #211  KTM  HARDY MUNOZ
  
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 32nd   #134  Yamaha  ROB LEWIS
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 33rd   #61  KTM  CALEB WEAVER
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 34th   #77  Honda  RAY THRASHER
 VICKSBURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNS   #48  KTM  CALB DENNISON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #815  Yamaha  COLTEN EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #507  Other  IAN PISTOLE
 WALNUT, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #711  Yamaha  ANDREW RAMSEY
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #00  Other  KYLE REPSTOCK
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #13  Yamaha  NICO THEORINE
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #53  Kawasaki  MATT KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #371  Honda  JAYLEND MCCARTY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 3rd   #918  Yamaha  CHASE WARNER
  
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 4th   #14  KTM  LAYNE HARSHA
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #311  KTM  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #15  Suzuki  MICHAEL SANDOVAL
  
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 7th   #26  Yamaha  BROC SCHINDLER
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 8th   #127x  Yamaha  GAGE SWANSON
  
 -
 
 -
2nd12th
 9th   #201  Yamaha  HAYDEN MORGAN
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 10th   #57  KTM  PARKER LARSON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 11th   #524  Kawasaki  A;EX JORGENSEN
  
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #127/  Yamaha  LOGAN SHAFER
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 13th   #435  Yamaha  PORTER GILCHRIST
 VALLEY CENTER, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 14th   #133  Yamaha  MIKE DUNN
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #12  Yamaha  COLE GILLEAN
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #636  Husqvarna  ADEN MERCHANT
 KOKOMO, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 17th   #127  KTM  AYRTON SHELLY
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #235  Yamaha  EIN WERNEX
 ADRIAN, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th26th
 19th   #711  Honda  BRYSON HEAVILIN
 SAVANNAH, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 20th   #132  KTM  BRADEN FRADY
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 21st   #103  Yamaha  KODY KOOKEN
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 22nd   #511  Kawasaki  ANDREW COHEN
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 23rd   #51  Kawasaki  ALEXANDER DODD
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 24th   #125  Yamaha  AUSTIN COBB
 PEORIA, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 25th   #777  Yamaha  LUKE LIECHTI
  
 -
 
 -
32nd22nd
 26th   #451  Honda  JADEN TRUMPOWE
 EL DORADO, KS 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd
 27th   #638  Yamaha  JORDAN TROPKOFF
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 28th   #770  Honda  JEFF VICK
  
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 29th   #25  Kawasaki  TYLER PRADO
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th
 30th   #16  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 OLDCASTLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 31st   #106  Yamaha  BRANDON GATES
  
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 32nd   #34  Yamaha  URIEL GARCIA
  
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 33rd   #425  Kawasaki  DAWSON MILLER
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 34th   #44  Yamaha  RYNE MABRY
 CHOUDRANT, LA 
 -
 
 -
34thDNS
 DNS   #13/  Yamaha  MATT HANNAH
 FAIR PLAY, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #20  Yamaha  LEVI HASTINGS
 GENTRY, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #261  Yamaha  JORDAN JAMES
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #27  Suzuki  BLAKE LAFON
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #652  KTM  DUSTAN OUSTAD
 KINGSLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #97  Husqvarna  DAYTON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51cc 4-6 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #247  Cobra  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #48  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #5  Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #787  Cobra  COEN ABEL
 AUSTIN, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 5th   #45  Cobra  URIAH WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th
 6th   #1  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #87  Cobra  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 8th   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #2  Cobra  MAGGIE MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #7x  Cobra  BRECKYN MOSLEY
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 11th   #14  Cobra  CHASE WILDER
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th15th
 12th   #221  Cobra  JAMESON OLSON
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 13th   #636  Cobra  ROY KEENE
  
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 14th   #267  Cobra  CASH CAIN
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 15th   #70  Cobra  JACKSON VICK
  
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 16th   #240  Cobra  MASON MOORE
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 17th   #925  Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #47  Cobra  JAMISON HINDMAN
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 19th   #911  Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 LYTLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #899  Cobra  ISAAC LING
 PAPILLION, NE 
 -
 
 -
14th25th
 21st   #106  Cobra  RILEY JOHNSON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 -
 
 -
17th24th
 22nd   #331  Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WATSON, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 23rd   #14x  Cobra  GRIFFIN KIEBACH
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 24th   #979  Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
  
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 25th   #310  Cobra  EASTEN MCWHORTER
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
 26th   #325  Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 N LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 27th   #9  KTM  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 28th   #747  Cobra  TALON MCDONALD
 SCRANTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
26th29th
 29th   #134  Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS22nd
 DNS   #19  Cobra  BRAYDON COMERFORD
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #0/  Other  RYDER MCCUTCHEON
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #x  Other  EVAN PALACIOS
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #24  Yamaha  CALLUM WHITE
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76  Yamaha  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #298  Yamaha  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  KTM  CALEB LUTTRELL
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #54  Yamaha  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #240  Cobra  MASON MOORE
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #24  Yamaha  CALLUM WHITE
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #899  Cobra  ISAAC LING
 PAPILLION, NE 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 8th   #310  Yamaha  EASTEN MCWHORTER
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #925  Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #121  Yamaha  BODHI WHITE
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #15  Yamaha  KODY FLORES
  
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #18  Yamaha  JETT JOHNSON
  
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 13th   #325  Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 N LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 14th   #227  Yamaha  MICHA COURTNEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 DNS   #0  Other  GREYSON RUSSELL
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51cc 4-6 Special Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #48  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #5  Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #87  Cobra  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #82  KTM  CALEB LUTTRELL
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 6th   #1  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #33  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #267  Cobra  CASH CAIN
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 9th   #221  Cobra  JAMESON OLSON
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #70  Cobra  JACKSON VICK
  
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #331  Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WATSON, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #36  Cobra  ROY KEENE
  
 -
 
 -
22nd4th
 13th   #134  Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #62  Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 LYTLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #298  KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
  
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #900  Cobra  HUDSON BECKMAN
 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #925  Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 BENTON, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 18th   #9  KTM  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #325  Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 N LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 20th   #4  KTM  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 SAPULPA, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 21st   #25  Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 22nd   #379  Cobra  KRUZ MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 DNF   #310  KTM  EASTEN MCWHORTER
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #979  Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #0/  Other  RYDER MCCUTCHEON
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #00  Other  GREYSON RUSSELL
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #51  Cobra  JHETT TREVINO
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #3  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #525  Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 7th   #7//  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 9th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 10th   #331  Cobra  ASHTYN FRENCH
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 12th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 13th   #199  Husqvarna  CASH FICENEC
 BATES CITY, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 14th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 MIDLOTHIAN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 15th   #881  KTM  CAMERON BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th12th
 16th   #31  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 17th   #41  Cobra  JAKE WILLIS
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 18th   #20  KTM  MASON BROWN
 LITTLETON, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 19th   #247  KTM  ZACH REDD
 RATON, NM 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #17  Husqvarna  PAYTON ARAGON
 LASALLE, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th14th
 21st   #8\  KTM  KENNY FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st
 22nd   #314  KTM  KANE BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 23rd   #7  Cobra  CAYDEN BOWYER
 STILLWATER, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 24th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 25th   #338  Cobra  ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 26th   #97  Cobra  DAVI COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 27th   #18  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 28th   #122  Cobra  LAYKE CAMPBELL
 WILSON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 29th   #22  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #309  KTM  TANNER WELLS
 WYNONA, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
 31st   #32  KTM  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 32nd   #24  Cobra  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th38th
 33rd   #615  Cobra  AUSTIN LING
 PAPILLION, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 34th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 ARGYLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 35th   #561  Cobra  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th30th
 36th   #7/  KTM  JOSEPH HAYNIE
 BURLESON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th32nd
 37th   #5/  Cobra  SKYLAR WEBER
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 38th   #81  Cobra  COLE BURKEEN
 ALAMO, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th
 39th   #326  Cobra  MASON GROOMS
 OKC, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th36th
 40th   #681  Cobra  COHEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 41st   #218  Cobra  DEVIN COOK
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 42nd   #312  Cobra  BRAYDON CLOUD
 ANDREWS, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #500  KTM  RACE COBLE
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #008  Cobra  STONEY HUDMAN
  
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #55  Cobra  KAMERON HUMBLE
 MIAMI, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #299  Cobra  JOEY ARNOLD
 MZAON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #18/  Cobra  BLAINE WESTBROOK
  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #5  KTM  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRICK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #94  KTM  COLTEN PRICE
  
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #925  Cobra  KANE DEINES
  
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #5x  KTM  ELI BUFORD
  
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #300  Cobra  GANNON GATES
 APACHE, OK 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #7x  KTM  MASON KENDALL
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #8  KTM  ELLA ABERNATHY
 COWETA, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #789  Cobra  KANE DYER
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0/0  Other  HAYLEE ROSALEZ
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77  Cobra  DEVYN WADEL
 HOLCOMB, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100/  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0x  Unknown  DREW EMBLETON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73  Cobra  JETT KELLOG
 WINDSOR, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51cc open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #525  Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #3  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 6th   #41  Cobra  JAKE WILLIS
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #247  Cobra  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #314  KTM  KANE BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 9th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st15th
 10th   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 11th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 12th   #218  Cobra  DEVIN COOK
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 13th   #331  Cobra  ASHTYN FRENCH
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #681  Cobra  COHEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 15th   #199  Husqvarna  CASH FICENEC
 BATES CITY, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 16th   #17  Husqvarna  PAYTON ARAGON
 LASALLE, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
 17th   #31  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 18th   #122  Cobra  LAYKE CAMPBELL
 WILSON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 19th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #338  Cobra  ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 21st   #881  KTM  CAMERON BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 22nd   #22  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd31st
 23rd   #48  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th
 24th   #456  Cobra  URIAH WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st
 25th   #18  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 26th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 MIDLOTHIAN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 27th   #20  KTM  MASON BROWN
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 28th   #309  KTM  TANNER WELLS
 WYNONA, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th23rd
 29th   #7  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th37th
 30th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 ARGYLE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 31st   #247/  KTM  ZACH REDD
 RATON, NM 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 32nd   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
 33rd   #24  Cobra  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th35th
 34th   #5x  Cobra  SKYLAR WEBER
 WICHITA, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th27th
 35th   #787  Cobra  COEN ABEL
 AUSTIN, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 36th   #8\  KTM  KENNY FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 37th   #14x  Cobra  CHASE WILDER
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 29th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th34th
 38th   #008  Cobra  STONEY HUDMAN
  
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 39th   #32  KTM  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 40th   #5/  Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 41st   #312  Cobra  BRAYDON CLOUD
 ANDREWS, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 42nd   #87  Cobra  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #97  Cobra  DAVI COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #81  Cobra  COLE BURKEEN
 ALAMO, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #7/  KTM  JOSEPH HAYNIE
 BURLESON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRICK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #615  Cobra  AUSTIN LING
 PAPILLION, NE 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #326  Cobra  MASON GROOMS
 OKC, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #55  Cobra  KAMERON HUMBLE
 MIAMI, OK 
 24th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #299  Cobra  JOEY ARNOLD
 MZAON, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #18/  Cobra  BLAINE WESTBROOK
  
 26th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #979  Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
  
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #925  Cobra  KANE DEINES
  
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #2  Cobra  MAGGIE MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #300  Cobra  GANNON GATES
 APACHE, OK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #14  Cobra  GRIFFIN KIEBACH
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #5  KTM  ELI BUFORD
  
 30th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #5r  KTM  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #313  Cobra  RILEY JOHNSON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #7x  KTM  MASON KENDALL
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #1  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #10  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100/  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #500  KTM  RACE COBLE
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #8  KTM  ELLA ABERNATHY
 COWETA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100a  Cobra  ALLISON CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19  Cobra  BRAYDON COMERFORD
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0x  Unknown  DREW EMBLETON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73  Cobra  JETT KELLOG
 WINDSOR, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #241  KTM  DAXON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 3rd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #26  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #67  KTM  CARTER MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #511  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 8th   #44/  KTM  ZAYDON MASON
 HUZELTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 9th   #2  KTM  JEREMY FAPPANI
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 10th   #83  KTM  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #8  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 ROMA, QL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #441  Yamaha  ERIC VIDAL
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #11  KTM  CADEN MEYER
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #125  KTM  BEN COURTNEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #213  Husqvarna  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #7  KTM  BLAKE LEACH
 CALHAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #77  KTM  TREG DUVALL
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #794  KTM  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 21st   #612  KTM  OWEN BOBINEY
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 22nd   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 FRANKFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
20th25th
 23rd   #44  KTM  ETHAN BURNS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #30  KTM  SAWYER JENTZSCH
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 25th   #14  KTM  TRAVIS MEREDITH
  
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 DNS   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #99  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #0  Other  RYDER GWYNN
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #0/  Other  PARKER KAISER
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #222  KTM  TREVOR LAROUX
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #4  KTM  ETHAN LEONARD
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc 10-11 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #26  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #2  KTM  JEREMY FAPPANI
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #67  KTM  CARTER MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #44/  KTM  ZAYDON MASON
 HUZELTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #511  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 10th   #83  KTM  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #39  KTM  ERIC VIDAL
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #8  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #62  KTM  TY CRUNK
 MILLSAP, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 ROMA, QL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #413  KTM  KADEN SHAW
 MELROSE, NM 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 18th   #181  Cobra  GARRETT BLAKNEY
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #11  KTM  CADEN MEYER
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 20th   #188  KTM  CADE BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #30  KTM  SAWYER JENTZSCH
 NIXA, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #612  KTM  OWEN BOBINEY
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #44  KTM  ETHAN BURNS
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #125  KTM  BEN COURTNEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #99  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #0  Other  RYDER GWYNN
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #0/  Other  PARKER KAISER
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #2/  KTM  TRACE LAROUX
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #4  KTM  ETHAN LEONARD
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21x  KTM  ENZO TEMMERMAN
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #239  KTM  CODY WELLS
 SPRING, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #418  KTM  ACE ENLOE
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 6th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 7th   #71  Husqvarna  STEPHEN COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 8th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 10th   #47  Honda  JACE WILLIAMS
  
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 11th   #410  KTM  BRAXTYN WATSON
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 12th   #3  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 13th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
 14th   #719  Cobra  BRODY COOK
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 15th   #108  KTM  ANDREW SCHULZ
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 16th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th12th
 17th   #18/  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 18th   #16  KTM  ETHAN FUNK
 BENNETT, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 19th   #779  KTM  RYAN BOUTILIER
 PUEBLO, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 20th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
 21st   #2  Cobra  ALLAN FLORES
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 22nd   #777  KTM  VINNY BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 23rd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 24th   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND OF LAKES, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th19th
 25th   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 DOLORES, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd33rd
 26th   #17  Husqvarna  PETE PARENTI
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 27th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 28th   #07  Cobra  HECTOR FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st25th
 29th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 30th   #728  KTM  BRYCE NETHERTON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th28th
 31st   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #81  Cobra  NATHANIEL ORR
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th32nd
 33rd   #681  Cobra  COHEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th36th
 34th   #172  KTM  VINCENT HARENS
 EYOTA, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 35th   #8  Husqvarna  BEAU LEACH
 CALHAN, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
 36th   #7  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th37th
 37th   #419  KTM  DEACON DENNO
  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 38th   #55  Cobra  LANE LANGHOF
 PRAGUE, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th38th
 39th   #711  KTM  GAVIN ROTH
 TIPTON, IA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th39th
 40th   #38  KTM  JETT HOGUE
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd40th
 41st   #157  Kawasaki  BLAKE LISBY
  
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th41st
 42nd   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 -   #389  Kawasaki  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #77  KTM  HUSDON LEONARD
  
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #50/  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #18  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99  KTM  CLAVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #829  KTM  ELI WOHLETZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #21  KTM  CODY BOHLMAN
 NYA, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #5  KTM  SKYLAR WEBER
 WICHITA, KS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #17x  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  Kawasaki  XANDER REED
 GRANBURY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #50  KTM  MAREK BACKER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26/  Husqvarna  BAILEY BAYNE
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc 7-9 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21  KTM  ENZO TEMMERMAN
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #23  Husqvarna  CODY WELLS
 SPRING, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 6th   #418  KTM  ACE ENLOE
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 7th   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 DOLORES, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #47  Husqvarna  JACE WILLIAMS
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 10th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 11th   #22  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 12th   #66  KTM  ANDREW SCHULZ
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 13th   #203  KTM  TRAVIS PINE
 77532, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd17th
 14th   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 15th   #3  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #2  Cobra  ALLAN FLORES
  
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th13th
 17th   #117  KTM  RYKER LEANEAGH
 FREDERICK, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 18th   #17/  Husqvarna  PETE PARENTI
  
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 19th   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 20th   #71  Husqvarna  STEPHEN COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th19th
 21st   #525  Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 22nd   #777  KTM  VINNY BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #719  Cobra  BRODY COOK
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th16th
 24th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 25th   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND OF LAKES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 26th   #07  Cobra  HECTOR FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 29th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd21st
 27th   #316  Husqvarna  CANYON RICHARDS
  
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 28th   #331  Cobra  ASHTYN FRENCH
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 29th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th37th
 30th   #81  Cobra  NATHANIEL ORR
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 31st   #779  KTM  RYAN BOUTILIER
 PUEBLO, CO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #218  Husqvarna  DEVIN COOK
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th34th
 33rd   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th35th
 34th   #389  Kawasaki  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th40th
 35th   #194  KTM  KENDALL DONELSON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th30th
 36th   #728  KTM  BRYCE NETHERTON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 37th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th41st
 38th   #64  KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th39th
 39th   #8  Husqvarna  BEAU LEACH
 CALHAN, CO 
 34th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th32nd
 40th   #16  KTM  ETHAN FUNK
 BENNETT, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th36th
 41st   #79  KTM  TRAVIS TUCKER
 MURRAY, KY 
 31st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd38th
 42nd   #410  KTM  BRAXTYN WATSON
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 -   #309  KTM  TANNER WELLS
 WYNONA, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #172  KTM  VINCENT HARENS
 EYOTA, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #32  KTM  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #419  KTM  DEACON DENNO
  
 21st
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #122  KTM  LAYKE CAMPBELL
 WILSON, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #55  Cobra  LANE LANGHOF
 PRAGUE, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #14  KTM  PARKER KIEBACH
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #5  Husqvarna  KAYDEN ALFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #71  Husqvarna  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #199  Husqvarna  CASH FICENEC
 BATES CITY, MO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #31  Husqvarna  TANNER JOHNSON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #17  Husqvarna  PAYTON ARAGON
 LASALLE, CO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #681  Cobra  COHEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #561  KTM  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #711  KTM  GAVIN ROTH
 TIPTON, IA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #222  KTM  TREVOR LAROUX
  
 28th
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #29  Cobra  QUENTIN DELGADO
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 MIDLOTHIAN, VA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #247/  Husqvarna  ZACH REDD
 RATON, NM 
 30th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #50/  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #21  KTM  CODY BOHLMAN
 NYA, MN 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 35th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #2/  KTM  TRACE LAROUX
  
 32nd
  Heat 2
 34th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #13  KTM  LJ FULLER
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 36th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #54  Suzuki  ALEJANDRO SIERRA
 HEREFORD, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #99  KTM  CLAVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 34th
  Heat 1
 37th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #14/  Husqvarna  JADE JOBE
 WACO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  Kawasaki  XANDER REED
 GRANBURY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #50  KTM  MAREK BACKER
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65cc open (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #67  KTM  CARTER MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #177  KTM  KADE JOHNSON
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #15  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #83  KTM  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #44/  KTM  ZAYDON MASON
 HUZELTON, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 8th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #304  KTM  EVAN WOODY
 DOLORES, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 10th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 BOULDER, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 11th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 12th   #418  KTM  ACE ENLOE
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 14th   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th
 15th   #62  KTM  TY CRUNK
 MILLSAP, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th
 16th   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND OF LAKES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 17th   #47  Husqvarna  JACE WILLIAMS
  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 18th   #71  Husqvarna  STEPHEN COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 19th   #188  KTM  CADE BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th14th
 20th   #8  KTM  GRANT SWEENEY
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 21st   #65  KTM  JAXON TOMSU
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th17th
 22nd   #21  KTM  ENZO TEMMERMAN
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd29th
 23rd   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 24th   #2  Cobra  ALLAN FLORES
  
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 ROMA, QL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 26th   #17/  Husqvarna  PETE PARENTI
  
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 27th   #11  KTM  CADEN MEYER
 SALINA, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #26  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 29th   #108  KTM  ANDREW SCHULZ
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st23rd
 30th   #7  KTM  BLAKE LEACH
 CALHAN, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 31st   #16  KTM  ETHAN FUNK
 BENNETT, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 32nd   #779  KTM  RYAN BOUTILIER
 PUEBLO, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 33rd   #117  KTM  RYKER LEANEAGH
 FREDERICK, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th30th
 34th   #14/  Husqvarna  JADE JOBE
 WACO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 35th   #612  KTM  OWEN BOBINEY
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 36th   #194  KTM  KENDALL DONELSON
 VAN BUREN, AR 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th38th
 37th   #81  Cobra  NATHANIEL ORR
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th40th
 38th   #181  Cobra  GARRETT BLAKNEY
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 39th   #389  Kawasaki  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th37th
 40th   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 FRANKFIELD, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th36th
 41st   #79  KTM  TRAVIS TUCKER
 MURRAY, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th39th
 42nd   #30  KTM  SAWYER JENTZSCH
 NIXA, MO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd41st
 -   #14  KTM  PARKER KIEBACH
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #157  Kawasaki  BLAKE LISBY
  
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #5  Husqvarna  KAYDEN ALFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #419  KTM  DEACON DENNO
  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14x  KTM  TRAVIS MEREDITH
  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #38  KTM  JETT HOGUE
  
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #829  KTM  ELI WOHLETZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 24th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #77/  KTM  HUSDON LEONARD
  
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #54/  Suzuki  ALEJANDRO SIERRA
 HEREFORD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #21  KTM  CODY BOHLMAN
 NYA, MN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #13  KTM  LJ FULLER
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #77  KTM  TREG DUVALL
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #794  KTM  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #0//  Other  PARKER KAISER
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0  Other  RYDER GWYNN
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #99/  KTM  CLAVIN KIOUSIS
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #88  Husqvarna  TANNER PATMAN
 ARTESIA, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc 9-11 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #241/  KTM  DAXON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #15  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #77/  KTM  CASEY BERNARD
 GILBERT, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 9th   #2  KTM  JEREMY FAPPANI
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 10th   #50  Suzuki  TRIP REXTROAT
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 11th   #22/  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 12th   #33  Kawasaki  DOMENIC HEGMAN
 ROGERS, MN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 13th   #63  KTM  DONAVAN HANSON
 ROLAND, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 14th   #451  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 15th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th8th
 16th   #86  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #44/  KTM  ZAYDON MASON
 HUZELTON, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th14th
 18th   #71  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 19th   #511  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #216  KTM  BROCK STIENER
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 21st   #48  KTM  MADDOX OWENS
  
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th24th
 22nd   #66x  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 23rd   #125/  Husqvarna  LANDYN HURLEY
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 24th   #147  KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 25th   #41  TM  NOAH GORDON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 26th   #987  Husqvarna  AIDAN COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 27th   #59  Yamaha  JACK JAMISON
 HENDERSON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #221  KTM  CUTTER CROSS
 JENKS, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 29th   #51  KTM  MIKAYLA NIELSEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th23rd
 30th   #44  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ARAGAKI
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 31st   #40  Kawasaki  COLETON FORTE
  
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th37th
 32nd   #779  KTM  RYAN BOUTILIER
 PUEBLO, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #8  Husqvarna  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 34th   #413  Husqvarna  KADEN SHAW
 MELROSE, NM 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
 35th   #5  Suzuki  TREVOR BERNARD
 GILBERT, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th41st
 36th   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 37th   #125  KTM  BEN COURTNEY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th38th
 38th   #99  Kawasaki  LAWSON DYE
 HESPERIA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th40th
 39th   #919  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th34th
 40th   #203  KTM  TRAVIS PINE
 77532, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th35th
 41st   #441  Yamaha  ERIC VIDAL
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th36th
 42nd   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd39th
 -   #181  KTM  GARRETT BLAKNEY
 SHALLOWATER, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #929  Kawasaki  RYLAN GROOMS
 OKC, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #95  Husqvarna  GAVIN WAYLAND
 WETUMKA, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #194\  Yamaha  CADEN MEYER
 SALINA, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #7  Husqvarna  BLAKE LEACH
 CALHAN, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  PARKER KIEBACH
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77  Honda  TREG DUVALL
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #6  Yamaha  TREYTON PADILLA
 WATKINS, CO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #29  Kawasaki  QUENTIN DELGADO
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #07  Kawasaki  HECTOR FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #241  Kawasaki  REESE MOORE
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #22  KTM  CORBIN GASTON
 RICHWOOD, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #61  Husqvarna  TANNER CHISUM
 LORENZO, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #513  KTM  KYRA BOBINEY
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #99/  KTM  ADEN FINLEY
 HUDSON, CO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON BRASSFIELD
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 31st
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 FRANKFIELD, IL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #76  Suzuki  JOSE SIERRA
 HEREFORD, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #652  Husqvarna  TREY MYERS
 CONROE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10  Kawasaki  CANNON WOOD
 YUKON, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167  Yamaha  CASEY CRELEY
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34  KTM  WHISPERING SMITH
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #x//  Other  ENZO TEMMERMAN
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  CANE WOOD
 YUKON, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc 9-12 mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #45  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #70  Kawasaki  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #28  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 6th   #15  Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 7th   #241/  KTM  DAXON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #44  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ARAGAKI
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 9th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 10th   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th6th
 11th   #987  Husqvarna  AIDAN COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 12th   #13  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd20th
 13th   #41  TM  NOAH GORDON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 14th   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 15th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th8th
 16th   #86  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
  
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #22/  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 18th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th24th
 19th   #74  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
  
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th13th
 20th   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXTROAT
  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th14th
 21st   #41/  Kawasaki  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #33  Kawasaki  DOMENIC HEGMAN
 ROGERS, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th15th
 23rd   #40  Kawasaki  COLETON FORTE
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 24th   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th27th
 25th   #42  KTM  JOSHUA CORRELL
 EL CAJON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 26th   #77  KTM  CASEY BERNARD
 GILBERT, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 27th   #55\  KTM  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 28th   #515\  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th31st
 29th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 30th   #48  KTM  MADDOX OWENS
  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 31st   #59  Yamaha  JACK JAMISON
 HENDERSON, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th34th
 32nd   #147  KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 33rd   #511  KTM  DILON BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 34th   #5  Suzuki  TREVOR BERNARD
 GILBERT, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 35th   #764  Husqvarna  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 36th   #56  KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
 ROMA, QL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th36th
 37th   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 28th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th30th
 38th   #8  Husqvarna  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th33rd
 39th   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd37th
 40th   #120  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd39th
 41st   #125/  Husqvarna  LANDYN HURLEY
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th38th
 42nd   #63  KTM  DONAVAN HANSON
 ROLAND, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #216  KTM  BROCK STIENER
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #6  Yamaha  TREYTON PADILLA
 WATKINS, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #4  Kawasaki  DIEGO ZAIDLE
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #929  Kawasaki  RYLAN GROOMS
 OKC, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #53  KTM  JORGIA WATSON
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #318  Kawasaki  TYLER COOK
 CANYON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #515  Kawasaki  JACKSON BRASSFIELD
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #30  KTM  SAWYER JENTZSCH
 NIXA, MO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #305  Suzuki  MACKENZYE BROCATO
 OLIVE BRANCH, MS 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #99  Kawasaki  LAWSON DYE
 HESPERIA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #13/  Kawasaki  GANNON FOSTER
 BIXBY, OK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #95  Husqvarna  GAVIN WAYLAND
 WETUMKA, OK 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #61  Husqvarna  TANNER CHISUM
 LORENZO, TX 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #241  Kawasaki  REESE MOORE
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 30th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #351  Yamaha  PAYSON JOHNSON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12  Yamaha  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  CANE WOOD
 YUKON, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #167  Yamaha  CASEY CRELEY
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #652  Husqvarna  TREY MYERS
 CONROE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34  KTM  WHISPERING SMITH
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10  Kawasaki  CANNON WOOD
 YUKON, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc 9-13 open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #28  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #411  KTM  WYATT LIEBECK
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 4th   #444  KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 WAGONER, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #74  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th
 8th   #77/  Husqvarna  JACK WALKER
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXTROAT
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 10th   #70  Kawasaki  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st13th
 11th   #13/  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 12th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 13th   #22/  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 14th   #66  Husqvarna  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 15th   #515/  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 16th   #475  Kawasaki  BRANSTEN BRUNK
  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th14th
 17th   #42  KTM  JOSHUA CORRELL
 EL CAJON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 18th   #77  KTM  CASEY BERNARD
 GILBERT, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
 19th   #33  Kawasaki  DOMENIC HEGMAN
 ROGERS, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 20th   #41/  Kawasaki  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 21st   #63/  KTM  DONAVAN HANSON
 ROLAND, IA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 22nd   #25  KTM  KEVIN FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 23rd   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 24th   #41  TM  NOAH GORDON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #55x  KTM  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 26th   #56  KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
 ROMA, QL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 27th   #0  Kawasaki  OWEN OGDEN
 GOLDEN, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th
 28th   #711  Kawasaki  TYLER WOHLETZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 29th   #125/  Husqvarna  LANDYN HURLEY
 MAYFLOWER, AR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 30th   #86  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
  
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
 31st   #61x  KTM  ETHAN COMMODORE
  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th34th
 32nd   #55/  Husqvarna  BRANCE REININGER
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 33rd   #221  KTM  CUTTER CROSS
 JENKS, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
 34th   #4  Kawasaki  DIEGO ZAIDLE
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #8  Husqvarna  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th39th
 36th   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 37th   #89  KTM  CONNOR FAIR
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th37th
 38th   #318  Kawasaki  TYLER COOK
 CANYON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th33rd
 39th   #72  KTM  OWEN HILL
 FRANKFIELD, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd36th
 40th   #813  KTM  COLIN NASH
 TIPTON, IA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th38th
 41st   #76  Suzuki  JOSE SIERRA
 HEREFORD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th40th
 42nd   #107  KTM  SETH DEVERS
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #24/  Unknown  KODY SOULE
  
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  LOGAN DERGANC
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #22  KTM  CORBIN GASTON
 RICHWOOD, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  GANNON FOSTER
 BIXBY, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #167  Yamaha  CASEY CRELEY
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #61  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 KALGOORLIE, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #351  Yamaha  PAYSON JOHNSON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92/  Husqvarna  SAM JONES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34  KTM  WHISPERING SMITH
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #652  Husqvarna  TREY MYERS
 CONROE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12  Yamaha  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #63  Unknown  MARK STONE
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc Mini Sr 1 12-13 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #411  KTM  WYATT LIEBECK
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 WAGONER, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 6th   #44  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #45  Kawasaki  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #77/  Husqvarna  JACK WALKER
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 9th   #13  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 10th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #66  Husqvarna  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #24/  Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 13th   #41/  Kawasaki  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 14th   #515\  Husqvarna  BRADY DEYOUNG
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 15th   #885  Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 RIVERDALE, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 16th   #54  Husqvarna  CAMI SAMPLES
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 17th   #74x  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th13th
 18th   #42  KTM  JOSHUA CORRELL
 EL CAJON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 19th   #764  Husqvarna  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 20th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th16th
 21st   #610  Kawasaki  GAGE KRECH
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #936  Kawasaki  GAVIN TILFORD
 PINE ISLAND, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th19th
 23rd   #22\  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 24th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 25th   #11  Yamaha  DRAKE DICKEHUT
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 26th   #24  Husqvarna  JAX LINDSAY
 LENEXA, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 27th   #74  Kawasaki  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th32nd
 28th   #475  Kawasaki  BRANSTEN BRUNK
  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 29th   #14  KTM  CODEE TARLTON
 TRYON, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #711  Kawasaki  TYLER WOHLETZ
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 31st   #25  KTM  KEVIN FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th35th
 32nd   #61x  KTM  ETHAN COMMODORE
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 33rd   #6532  KTM  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
 34th   #08  Yamaha  DAVID FRAWLEY
  
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 35th   #0  Kawasaki  OWEN OGDEN
 GOLDEN, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 36th   #813  KTM  COLIN NASH
 TIPTON, IA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNF
 37th   #56  KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
 ROMA, QL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 38th   #24x  Unknown  KODY SOULE
  
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #120  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER PETRIE
 BURLESON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #107  KTM  SETH DEVERS
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 41st   #715  Kawasaki  CALE MCCONNELL
  
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS
 -   #28  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #61  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 KALGOORLIE, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #351  Yamaha  PAYSON JOHNSON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #92/  Husqvarna  SAM JONES
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12  Yamaha  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #4  Kawasaki  DIEGO ZAIDLE
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  LOGAN DERGANC
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #208  KTM  WALKER JOHNSON
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #63  Unknown  MARK STONE
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc Mini Sr 2 12-14 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #832  Kawasaki  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #53  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #552  Husqvarna  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st8th
 6th   #22  Yamaha  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 7th   #411  KTM  WYATT LIEBECK
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #55  KTM  JACKSON CRAIG
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #77  Husqvarna  JACK WALKER
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 10th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #13  KTM  WYATT MATTSON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 12th   #24/  Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #44  Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 14th   #74  Kawasaki  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #475  Kawasaki  BRANSTEN BRUNK
  
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #885  Kawasaki  BOSTON BOOTS
 RIVERDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 17th   #11  Yamaha  DRAKE DICKEHUT
  
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 18th   #320  Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
  
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 20th   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 21st   #764  Husqvarna  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 22nd   #936  Kawasaki  GAVIN TILFORD
 PINE ISLAND, MN 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 23rd   #22\  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 24th   #107  KTM  SETH DEVERS
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 25th   #08  Yamaha  DAVID FRAWLEY
  
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 26th   #92  Yamaha  TRISTAN TALLEY
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 27th   #30  Kawasaki  JAKE HUTCHINGS
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 28th   #87  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNF   #6532  KTM  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #61  KTM  MYLES GILMORE
 KALGOORLIE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #25  Honda  DILLON LUNSFORD
 FLINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #x  Other  JONATHAN PALACIOS
  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12  Yamaha  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63  Unknown  MARK STONE
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Collegeboy - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  KTM  WYATT LYONSMITH
  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #727  Yamaha  TANNER BASSO
  
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #59  KTM  TANNER MYERS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #42  Honda  COLLIN FLETCHALL
  
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 6th   #53  Kawasaki  MATT KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #25/  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #247  KTM  ZACK DURAN
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 9th   #31/  Yamaha  DALTON HENZLER
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 10th   #80  Suzuki  TATEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #67  Yamaha  SETH PRESTON
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th17th
 12th   #17  KTM  NATHAN WOOD
  
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #312  Honda  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASSO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th5th
 14th   #47  Kawasaki  BRYCETON MCARTHUR
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th19th
 15th   #444  Kawasaki  JJ PERA
  
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 16th   #30  Honda  NICHOLAS INMAN
  
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 17th   #132  KTM  JACOB MITCHELL
  
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #27  Yamaha  KEATON MCCALIP
 ELK CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 19th   #37  KTM  SETH FISCHER
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 20th   #01  Yamaha  GARRETT DARBY
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 21st   #383  Kawasaki  JOEY NIELSEN
 OMAHA, NE 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 22nd   #324  Husqvarna  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
30th16th
 23rd   #994  KTM  MATTHEW HENLEY
 CASA GRANDE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 24th   #425  Kawasaki  DAWSON MILLER
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
 -
 
 -
28th24th
 25th   #777  Yamaha  LUKE LIECHTI
  
 -
 
 -
32nd22nd
 26th   #404  Kawasaki  ARIN THOMPSON
 71901, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd
 27th   #119  Suzuki  ETHAN SLONIKER
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 28th   #215\  Kawasaki  DREW SLOCUM
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 29th   #400  Yamaha  JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
 ANDREWS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 30th   #14  KTM  BRICE STEVENSON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 31st   #77  Honda  RAY THRASHER
 VICKSBURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 32nd   #752  Yamaha  JORDAN NASSANEY
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 
GIRLS (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #54  Husqvarna  CAMI SAMPLES
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #68  KTM  ADILYN MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51  KTM  MIKAYLA NIELSEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #305  Suzuki  MACKENZYE BROCATO
 OLIVE BRANCH, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #213  Husqvarna  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #53  KTM  JORGIA WATSON
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #24  Yamaha  HOPE HOWERTON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #364  Kawasaki  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
  
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #888  Kawasaki  ELEANOR OGDEN
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #513  KTM  KYRA BOBINEY
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 11th   #99  Suzuki  DAISY HUFFMAN
 BRULE, NE 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #114/  Yamaha  RAYLEE WILLIAMS
  
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #134  Suzuki  BROOKLYN LOY
 DWIGHT, IL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 14th   #826  KTM  MAYLEI LEANEAGH
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 15th   #114  Cobra  HANNA TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #26  Husqvarna  BAILEY BAYNE
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #83  KTM  CORINTHIA CRAWFORD
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #105  Suzuki  ERIN CREASY
 CLOVIS, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #87  Kawasaki  LOGAN DERGANC
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #815  Kawasaki  RAEGAN VAUGHEN
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382  Yamaha  TANNER STACK
 SHAWNEE MISSION, KS 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #17  Yamaha  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #29  KTM  ZANE MERRETT
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #727  Yamaha  TANNER BASSO
  
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #346  KTM  KEVIN MORANZ
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #7  KTM  WYATT LYONSMITH
  
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #96  Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
  
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #34  KTM  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #906  Kawasaki  ADRIAN GALAMBA
 BURGRUS, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #13  Yamaha  TRAMPAS NEWMAN
 GALESURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 12th   #790  Honda  ROBERT IMONDI
  
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #98  Honda  HUNTER SCHLOSSER
 EL PASSO, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th10th
 14th   #95  Honda  LOGAN KUSTANBORTER
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 15th   #308  Honda  CHRISTOPHER GEBKEN
 GRAINVALLEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 16th   #637  Honda  MASON MAAHS
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 17th   #645  Yamaha  PAYTON KNIGHT
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #27