Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
The Motoplayground Race - 10/20/2017
Ponca City, Oklahoma
51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316  Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #228  Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #3  Cobra  MILES MCCARTY
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #525  Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #389  Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 7th   #7//  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #282  KTM  GRANT MCDONALD
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 9th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 10th   #331  Cobra  ASHTYN FRENCH
 BROUSSARD, LA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th9th
 12th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 13th   #199  Husqvarna  CASH FICENEC
 BATES CITY, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 14th   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 MIDLOTHIAN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 15th   #881  KTM  CAMERON BRADLEY
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th12th
 16th   #31  Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 MONTICELLO, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 17th   #41  Cobra  JAKE WILLIS
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 18th   #20  KTM  MASON BROWN
 LITTLETON, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 19th   #247  KTM  ZACH REDD
 RATON, NM 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #17  Husqvarna  PAYTON ARAGON
 LASALLE, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th14th
 21st   #8\  KTM  KENNY FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st
 22nd   #314  KTM  KANE BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 23rd   #7  Cobra  CAYDEN BOWYER
 STILLWATER, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 24th   #50  Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 25th   #338  Cobra  ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th23rd
 26th   #97  Cobra  DAVI COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
 27th   #18  Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 28th   #122  Cobra  LAYKE CAMPBELL
 WILSON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 29th   #22  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 30th   #309  KTM  TANNER WELLS
 WYNONA, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
 31st   #32  KTM  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 32nd   #24  Cobra  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th38th
 33rd   #615  Cobra  AUSTIN LING
 PAPILLION, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 34th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 ARGYLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 35th   #561  Cobra  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th30th
 36th   #7/  KTM  JOSEPH HAYNIE
 BURLESON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th32nd
 37th   #5/  Cobra  SKYLAR WEBER
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 38th   #81  Cobra  COLE BURKEEN
 ALAMO, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th
 39th   #326  Cobra  MASON GROOMS
 OKC, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th36th
 40th   #681  Cobra  COHEN MARTIN
 ALTOONA, KS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 41st   #218  Cobra  DEVIN COOK
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 42nd   #312  Cobra  BRAYDON CLOUD
 ANDREWS, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #500  KTM  RACE COBLE
 INDIAN TRAIL, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #008  Cobra  STONEY HUDMAN
  
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #55  Cobra  KAMERON HUMBLE
 MIAMI, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #299  Cobra  JOEY ARNOLD
 MZAON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #18/  Cobra  BLAINE WESTBROOK
  
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #5  KTM  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRICK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #94  KTM  COLTEN PRICE
  
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #925  Cobra  KANE DEINES
  
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #5x  KTM  ELI BUFORD
  
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #300  Cobra  GANNON GATES
 APACHE, OK 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #7x  KTM  MASON KENDALL
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #8  KTM  ELLA ABERNATHY
 COWETA, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #789  Cobra  KANE DYER
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0/0  Other  HAYLEE ROSALEZ
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77  Cobra  DEVYN WADEL
 HOLCOMB, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100/  Cobra  KEVIN CHRISTINE
 CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #0x  Unknown  DREW EMBLETON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73  Cobra  JETT KELLOG
 WINDSOR, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63