Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
The Motoplayground Race 2019 - 10/25/2019
Ponca City Oklaoma
65cc 7-9 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #525  KTM  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  Husqvarna  VINCENT WEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #50  KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 6th   #72  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 7th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 8th   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 9th   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 10th   #2/  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #24  KTM  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 13th   #247  Yamaha  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #389  KTM  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 15th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st
 16th   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 17th   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th12th
 18th   #2  KTM  GAVIN MOON
 BREA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #11/  KTM  LANDON WHITNEY
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #10  Husqvarna  JETT KELLOGG
 WINDSOR, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #369  KTM  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 22nd   #5  KTM  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st15th
 23rd   #39  KTM  AIDAN ZINGG
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #710  Cobra  BRODY MOSS
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 25th   #100  Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #96  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #477  Husqvarna  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th32nd
 28th   #326  Cobra  MASON GROOMS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 30th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 29th   #66  Husqvarna  TRAVIS LAWRENCE
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th30th
 30th   #31  KTM  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th24th
 31st   #971  KTM  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 32nd   #338  Cobra  ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
24th27th
 33rd   #47x  Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 34th   #97  Cobra  DAVI COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th39th
 35th   #10x  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
 FRISCO, TX 
 36th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
22nd33rd
 36th   #247\  Husqvarna  EASTON THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
 26th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th38th
 37th   #437  KTM  MASON STAMP
 BILLINGS, MT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th40th
 38th   #129  Cobra  GAUGE BROWN
 CYPRESS, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
26th31st
 39th   #69  Other  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 40th   #125  Yamaha  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th37th
 41st   #71  Yamaha  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 42nd   #100x  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #622/  Cobra  MATTHEW BONNER
 FLINT, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #627  KTM  DAMIAN MORGAN
 ADDISON, TX 
 31st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #41  Yamaha  JAKE WILLIS
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #22/  Yamaha  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #810  Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #759  Yamaha  BRYCE NOE
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #619  KTM  MAYLA HERRICK
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #267  KTM  KASH CAIN
 AMARILLO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #375  Yamaha  LOGAN WEBB
 PEKIN, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #587  KTM  ZACK AUGUSTINE
 TWO RIVERS, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #119  KTM  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #240  Cobra  MASON MOORE
 WAGONER, OK 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #8  KTM  STONEY HUDMAN
 MERKEL, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #925  KTM  CAMERON COOK
 BENTON, KY 
 27th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #620  KTM  TUCKER COUETTE
 MAPLE LAKE, MN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #107  KTM  TALON TRAHAN
 HUMBLE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  GAVIN SIEGFREID
  
 29th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #776  KTM  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #11  Cobra  QUINN HEAVILAND
 LEAWOOD, KS 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #205  Cobra  BRONX GRUNDY
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #182  KTM  STYLZ GRALL
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #514  Cobra  DRAKE THOMAS
 ANGLETON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #960  Yamaha  BECKETT GINGRICH
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #127  Cobra  CHADEN TAYLOR
 CULLMAN, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #16  Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 34th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #901  Husqvarna  LANCE BANKS
 BELTON, MO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #xx  Other  BRANDON VIVIEN
 KENNER, LA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #622  Cobra  CARTER BOIKE
 WATERLOO, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #158  Yamaha  BRODY PACHECO
 BOERNE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #24/  Cobra  SEAN THOMPSON
 EDMOND, OK 
 37th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #721  KTM  CABE TANGLER
 ARVADA, CO 
 34th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
38th 
 -   #17  Husqvarna  PAYTON ARAGON
 LASALLE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
41st 
 -   #113  Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
47th 
 -   #70/  Suzuki  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
48th 
 -   #134  Husqvarna  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
49th 
 -   #10/  Husqvarna  TOM LUBERDA JR
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
50th 
 -   #911  KTM  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 LYTLE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
51st 
 -   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 LONE TREE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #777  Yamaha  MATTHEW CRUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27  Cobra  JACKSON VICK
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 82