Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
The Motoplayground Race 2019 - 10/25/2019
Ponca City Oklaoma
65cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525  KTM  COLE BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #27  Husqvarna  VINCENT WEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #72  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #218  Husqvarna  TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 6th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th1st
 7th   #24  KTM  WYATT KILLAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #5  KTM  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 9th   #389  KTM  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th
 10th   #70  Suzuki  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #55  KTM  JOHNATHEN GEORGE
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 13th   #50  KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 14th   #247  Yamaha  WYATT THURMAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th6th
 16th   #87  Husqvarna  GRAYSON TOWNSEND
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 17th   #2/  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 18th   #247\  Husqvarna  EASTON THEYS
 HELENA, MT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th8th
 19th   #10  Husqvarna  JETT KELLOGG
 WINDSOR, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 20th   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
  
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 21st   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 22nd   #11  KTM  LANDON WHITNEY
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 23rd   #2  KTM  GAVIN MOON
 BREA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 24th   #39  KTM  AIDAN ZINGG
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th21st
 25th   #369  KTM  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 26th   #96  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 27th   #100x  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 28th   #35  Yamaha  MIKEY SANDIDGE
 SPRING HILL, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 29th   #326  Cobra  MASON GROOMS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th24th
 30th   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 31st   #100  Yamaha  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 32nd   #477  Husqvarna  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
 33rd   #710  Cobra  BRODY MOSS
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th41st
 34th   #711  Kawasaki  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS POINT, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 35th   #338  Cobra  ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
 36th   #971  KTM  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th39th
 37th   #10x  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
 FRISCO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th40th
 38th   #437  KTM  MASON STAMP
 BILLINGS, MT 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 39th   #910  Kawasaki  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th34th
 40th   #125  Yamaha  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th37th
 41st   #619  KTM  MAYLA HERRICK
  
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th38th
 42nd   #71  Yamaha  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, KS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 -   #66  Husqvarna  TRAVIS LAWRENCE
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #721  KTM  CABE TANGLER
 ARVADA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #51  Yamaha  GAVIN SIEGFREID
  
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #267  KTM  KASH CAIN
 AMARILLO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #810  Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #375  Yamaha  LOGAN WEBB
 PEKIN, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #27  Yamaha  BRANDON VIVIEN
 KENNER, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #759  Yamaha  BRYCE NOE
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #620  KTM  TUCKER COUETTE
 MAPLE LAKE, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #901  Husqvarna  LANCE BANKS
 BELTON, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #8  KTM  STONEY HUDMAN
 MERKEL, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #22/  Yamaha  RYAN HELLE
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #10/  Husqvarna  TOM LUBERDA JR
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #16  Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #911  Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 LYTLE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17  Husqvarna  PAYTON ARAGON
 LASALLE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 LONE TREE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #768  KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 BUFFALO, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #107  KTM  TALON TRAHAN
 HUMBLE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #735  KTM  BRACKYN MASSIE
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #41  Yamaha  JAKE WILLIS
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63